Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group15,1000.7111.30
8990PHOUSE PREF A4900.1597.00
ABAtok A1,900-0.3212.34
ABAABACORE CAPITAL30,552,0001.250.81
ABGAsiabest Gorup86,3004.2012.90
ABSABS-CBN96,300-0.3517.20
ABSPABS-CBN PDR40,600-1.0616.82
ACAyala Corp407,990-0.11897.00
ACEAcesite Hotel3,000-2.131.38
ACPB1AC PREF B130-3.12465.00
ACPB2AC PREF B22,500-1.80490.00
ACRAlsons Cons31,0000.721.39
AEVAboitiz519,6500.0054.85
AGIAlliance Global1,945,5000.5315.20
ALCOArthaland2,296,000-1.140.87
ALHIAnchor Land23,5000.0011.00
ALIAyala Land11,312,6402.0751.80
ALLAll Shares4,922-0.11-5.27
ALLHCAYALA LAND LOG5,399,000-0.823.64
ANIAgriNurture1,115,800-0.2814.34
ANSAnscor6,9001.196.78
APAboitiz Power536,6000.8635.30
APCAPC Group3,270,0000.000.49
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL10,600,0000.000.04
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg317,0000.000.75
APXApex Mining A7,201,000-6.151.22
ARAbra Mining142,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop631,0003.482.08
ATAtlas Mining78,000-1.792.75
ATIAsian Terminals9,5000.0020.65
ATNATN Holdings A761,000-0.741.34
ATNBATN Holdings B155,000-0.721.37
AUBASIA UNITED1,100-1.0258.40
BCORPrime Gaming884,0003.622.86
BDOBanco de Oro2,935,8100.14141.50
BELBelle Corp.661,000-0.432.31
BHIBoulevard Hldg.39,500,0000.000.06
BKRBright Kindle2,000-1.611.22
BLFIBDO Leasing231,0001.732.35
BLOOMBloomberry3,010,500-0.8811.20
BPIBPI870,630-0.5680.05
BRNA. Brown1,593,0000.000.80
BSCBASIC ENERGY730,0003.640.29
CCHELSEA6,148,1004.338.43
CAConcrete A99,270-14.5564.00
CABConcrete B382,06010.9470.00
CATTarlac1,50010.8416.56
CDCCityland Devt.7,000-2.060.95
CEB5J180,5800.0090.20
CEICrown Equities3,370,000-1.670.24
CHIBChinabank137,600-2.7927.90
CHPCemex Hldg8,025,000-0.682.90
CICCONCEPCION2000.3641.65
CIPChemphil310-4.98105.00
CLICEB LANDMASTERS587,0001.034.90
CNPFCENTURY FOOD8,800-2.4515.12
COALCoal Asia1,250,0000.000.28
COLCOL Financial9,500-0.4318.60
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL451,900-0.156.76
CPGCPG42,455,000-1.690.58
CPMCentury Peak345,000-1.752.80
CROWNCROWN ASIA732,0000.952.12
CYBRCyber Bay4,980,0003.370.46
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL34,4000.005.25
DDDOUBLEDRAGON439,000-2.4625.80
DELMDEL MONTE107,9001.065.70
DFNNDiversified10,50010.526.41
DIZDizon Mines2,300-0.277.48
DMCDMCI Holdings3,649,000-0.9510.44
DMPA1USD DMPL A111,7300.0010.20
DMWDM WENCESLAO211,500-1.019.84
DNLDNL INDUS2,212,5000.3810.44
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT23,100-0.3815.94
ECPEasycall47,4000.0010.22
EEIEEI Corp.845,8002.2710.80
ELIEmpire East2,910,000-1.050.47
EMPEMPERADOR6,559,9000.007.57
EVEREver-Gotesco140,0000.000.13
EWEW760,000-1.2011.52
FBPurefoods81,680-3.52109.50
FBP2PF PREF 2500.00963.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.22,600-0.1414.00
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG341,1000.405.05
FGENFirst Gen1,827,5000.0025.00
FGENGFirst Gen G1,000-0.82109.00
FINFinancials1,746-0.60-10.53
FLIFilinvest Land21,676,0000.581.73
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF4,5600.33120.90
FNIFERRONICKEL2,051,000-3.381.43
FOODTuna966,0001.320.77
FPHFirst Phil Hldg84,650-0.4578.25
FPHPCFPH PREF C3500.00439.60
FPIForum Pacific110,0000.000.25
GEOGEOGRACE150,0000.440.23
GERIGlobal-Estate5,767,000-4.511.27
GLOGlobe Telecom37,315-0.992,208.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P2,1003.97497.00
GMA7GMA Network77,4000.005.39
GMAPGMA Holdings4,5000.735.53
GREENGREEN4,585,0002.482.48
GSMIGinebra593,5006.0759.40
GTCAPGT Capital76,570-2.08941.00
HDGHolding Firms7,669-0.31-24.07
HIHouse of Inv11,0000.006.22
HLCMHolcim551,900-1.0213.62
HOUSE8990 HLDG1,404,900-0.1216.00
HVNGolden Haven660-0.53410.00
ICTIntl Container1,940,500-0.55143.50
IDCItalpinas235,0000.204.97
IMIInteg. Micro130,200-0.9810.12
IMPImperial A7,0000.001.79
INDIndustrial11,841-0.07-8.55
IONIonics563,000-1.201.65
IPOIPeople1,1000.2010.12
IRCInterport A2,992,000-0.541.84
ISIsland Info690,0000.850.12
ISMISM Comm.11,808,5001.297.08
JFCJollibee530,980-0.35287.00
JGSJG Summit1,446,130-1.6565.50
JOHJolliville Hldg8,2000.006.37
KPHBKeppel Hldg. B1,000-3.004.85
LANDCity & Land174,000-2.440.80
LBCLBC EXPRESS4000.5714.10
LCLepanto A1,790,000-2.610.11
LIHCLodestar90,0000.000.50
LOTOPacific Online50,0000.003.08
LPZBenpres Hldg.725,000-3.484.16
LRLeisure839,0000.964.22
LRPLR PREF51,000-1.000.99
LRWLR WARRANT118,000-1.021.95
LSCLorenzoShipping115,0000.000.83
LTGLT GROUP413,6000.7915.24
M-OMining and Oil7,3600.7755.95
MAManila Mining A23,000,000-1.320.01
MACMacroasia699,4001.1319.66
MACAYMACAY HLDG41,200-0.549.15
MAHMetroAlliance A62,000-9.301.56
MAHBMetroAlliance B37,0001.231.65
MARCMarcventures217,0000.001.04
MAXSMAXS GROUP1,302,200-3.3613.82
MBManila Bulletin124,0001.890.54
MBCMlaBroadcasting5000.0015.50
MBTMetrobank2,262,750-1.4773.50
MEDMedco Hldg.135,000-3.850.50
MEGMegaworld12,159,4000.496.10
MERMeralco A139,3900.53382.00
MGMG HOLDINGS70,0000.000.19
MHCMabuhay Hldg.6,692,0000.000.66
MJCManila Jockey123,000-1.593.10
MPIMetro Pac Inv 45,499,0001.894.86
MRCMRC Allied22,900,0004.760.33
MRSGIMetro Retail5,640,0002.342.62
MWCManila Water1,113,600-1.6024.60
MWIDEMegawide885,600-1.1119.54
MWPMWIDE PREF9000.00100.50
NINiHAO16,0000.001.00
NIKLNICKELASIA3,134,0003.812.18
NOWNOW CORP4,021,0003.172.60
NRCPPhilNaRe106,0000.000.99
OPMORNTL PETROL A35,100,0009.090.01
OREOriental P219,000-1.150.86
OVPhilodrill A9,800,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A7,400,0000.000.04
PALPAL Holdings15,700-0.539.30
PAXPaxys15,0003.063.03
PBBPB BANK4,6000.0013.20
PBCPBCom2000.0021.15
PCORPetron1,621,5001.356.00
PERCPetroEnergy78,0002.204.64
PGOLDPUREGOLD914,3001.0145.00
PHAPremiereHorizon5,440,0000.000.82
PHENPHINMA ENERGY18,377,0001.162.61
PHESPhil Estates290,0002.150.48
PHNPhinma 91,2000.559.10
PHRPH RESORTS GRP264,0004.725.10
PIPPepsi-Cola2,116,0000.001.40
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA930,200-1.6913.98
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE3,492,0000.000.80
PMPCPanasonic1,5000.345.97
PNBPhil Natl Bank645,9001.5349.75
PNXPHX PETROLEUM25,100-0.4912.14
PNX3APNX PREF 3A5000.20100.00
PPCPryce Corp.41,200-0.985.05
PPGPHINMA PETRO98,0000.234.29
PRIMPrime Media305,000-3.121.24
PRMXPrimex Corp.2,316,0000.942.14
PROProperty4,3630.9038.86
PSEPSE8,0600.065.11
PXPX MINING2,284,0004.963.60
PXPPXP ENERGY2,130,900-5.877.70
RCBRCBC86,1000.7128.50
RCICADP Group941,000-2.101.40
RFMRFM Corp14,0000.004.85
RLCRobinsons Land1,533,700-1.1226.50
RLTPhilRealty240,000-2.380.41
ROCKROCK306,000-0.462.15
RRHIROBINSONS RTL1,567,5900.2676.00
RWMTRAVELLERS4,970,3000.965.25
SBSSBS Phil Corp22,400-1.179.29
SCCSemirara Mining504,3001.3822.10
SECBSecurity Bank402,550-0.53169.10
SEVN11-Jul43,5603.30141.00
SGISolid Group22,000-2.161.36
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL136,2000.5338.20
SHNGSHNG Properties21,0000.342.99
SLFSun Life8500.281,760.00
SLISta.Lucia Land3,288,0003.721.95
SMSM Investments 218,230-0.21964.00
SMCSan Miguel A46,1801.14178.00
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B1,740-0.6074.55
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C15,860-0.0775.80
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D105,0000.0073.85
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F2,200-0.8173.40
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H18,500-1.3772.00
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.7,021,3000.3938.45
SOCSOC RESOURCES71,0000.000.87
SPCSPC POWER66,5001.386.59
SSISSI GROUP12,161,0003.753.60
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR377,0001.681.21
STISTI_HOLDINGS1,521,0000.000.74
STRStarmalls673,2005.256.62
SUNSuntrust Home145,0000.000.74
SVCServices1,7080.254.20
TTKC METALS2,103,000-2.331.26
TBGITranspacific Br11,280,0000.000.39
TECHCHIPS178,800-4.9321.20
TELPLDT96,2101.091,294.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER80-1.46270.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR2,330,000-2.612.24
UBPUnion Bank12,460-3.2062.00
URCUniv Robina538,5600.00176.00
VIVantage24,0000.001.12
VITAVitarich2,941,0000.001.26
VLLVista Land3,107,2001.007.09
VMCVictorias 26,000-0.382.59
VULVulcan Ind`l51,948,00011.941.50
VVTVivant14,000-5.7616.02
WEBPhilWeb5,077,000-0.863.44
WINWellex Indus100,0000.830.24
WLCONWILCON DEPOT702,100-0.6917.28
WPIWaterfront16,549,0002.630.78
XXURPAS7,404,0000.921.10
ZHIZeus Holdings2,680,000-1.610.31