Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group22,500-0.8112.30
8990PHOUSE PREF A3100.0594.95
ABAtok A6,100-13.7911.00
ABAABACORE CAPITAL3,132,0001.790.57
ABGAsiabest Gorup65,3001.7119.00
ABSABS-CBN56,600-0.1019.48
ABSPABS-CBN PDR12,000-0.5318.70
ACAyala Corp230,520-0.11900.00
ACRAlsons Cons24,0001.431.42
AEVAboitiz560,080-1.4355.00
AGIAlliance Global21,679,4002.1814.98
ALCOArthaland1,977,000-7.140.78
ALHIAnchor Land10,100-0.8911.10
ALIAyala Land19,386,600-0.6347.00
ALLAll Shares4,8360.188.54
ANIAgriNurture330,500-0.6116.40
ANSAnscor60,0000.006.50
APAboitiz Power661,0000.0035.95
APCAPC Group120,0001.180.43
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL11,200,000-2.440.04
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg105,0002.600.79
APXApex Mining A644,000-0.771.29
ARAbra Mining268,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop52,0001.561.95
ATNATN Holdings A1,410,0000.721.40
ATNBATN Holdings B161,0000.701.43
AUBASIA UNITED10,2700.0058.65
BCBenguet A18,0008.401.42
BCBBenguet B1,00027.201.59
BCORPrime Gaming451,0006.672.40
BDOBanco de Oro1,400,2901.54132.00
BELBelle Corp.824,0003.752.49
BHIBoulevard Hldg.26,200,0000.000.07
BKRBright Kindle26,000-1.541.28
BLFIBDO Leasing117,0000.002.22
BLOOMBloomberry18,421,9003.4512.60
BPIBPI1,154,1502.2283.00
BRNA. Brown452,0001.300.78
BSCBASIC ENERGY960,0000.810.25
CCHELSEA282,5000.395.16
CATTarlac18,4000.0015.90
CDCCityland Devt.59,0001.100.92
CEB5J183,6201.5983.00
CEICrown Equities3,080,000-2.040.24
CHICebu Holdings22,3002.526.50
CHIBChinabank324,100-1.3026.50
CHPCemex Hldg8,551,0002.731.88
CICCONCEPCION211,600-0.6546.00
CLICEB LANDMASTERS118,0000.004.26
CNPFCENTURY FOOD517,3002.0316.10
COALCoal Asia200,0000.000.29
COLCOL Financial50,9000.6419.00
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL535,000-0.267.60
CPGCPG3,759,0000.000.51
CPMCentury Peak783,000-0.742.70
CROWNCROWN ASIA51,0001.551.96
CYBRCyber Bay70,0000.000.39
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL1000.005.25
DDDOUBLEDRAGON1,930,6001.6424.85
DDPRDD PREF3,3400.0098.00
DELMDEL MONTE36,600-6.785.50
DIZDizon Mines1,400-0.128.18
DMCDMCI Holdings3,280,8000.6712.00
DMPA2USD DMPL A25600.0010.00
DMWDM WENCESLAO293,3000.9111.06
DNLDNL INDUS930,400-2.9411.24
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT5,1000.2515.90
ECPEasycall28,900-0.7610.40
EEIEEI Corp.444,2001.179.53
ELIEmpire East2,338,0000.000.51
EMPEMPERADOR6,3000.417.38
EWEW132,7000.3511.60
FBPurefoods106,8401.61113.80
FDCFilinvest Dev.660,0000.8114.98
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG68,000-2.594.52
FGENFirst Gen594,3000.9022.30
FINFinancials1741.4224.36
FLIFilinvest Land3,854,000-0.661.51
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF11,2900.26117.60
FNIFERRONICKEL448,0000.661.53
FOODTuna7,369,000-4.040.95
FPHFirst Phil Hldg68,4000.3180.35
FPIForum Pacific20,000-3.230.24
GEOGEOGRACE430,0000.000.26
GERIGlobal-Estate478,000-0.741.35
GLOGlobe Telecom15,535-0.051,865.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P5000.00494.00
GMA7GMA Network149,7000.765.29
GMAPGMA Holdings12,0003.315.30
GREENGREEN5,596,0000.692.90
GSMIGinebra3,200-0.5029.85
GTCAPGT Capital169,2600.41862.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B1,0600.00950.00
HDGHolding Firms7,494-0.70-52.48
HIHouse of Inv44,200-0.876.80
HLCMHolcim802,4001.4311.34
HOUSE8990 HLDG1,899,9000.6113.20
HVNGolden Haven1,6700.00400.00
ICTIntl Container3,741,5701.90129.00
IDCItalpinas328,000-0.404.96
IMIInteg. Micro517,2000.6412.66
INDIndustrial11,6120.078.55
IONIonics123,0000.001.82
IPMIPM HLDG16,000-0.287.05
IPOIPeople6006.5211.76
IRCInterport A3,814,0000.001.92
ISIsland Info2,570,0000.790.13
ISMISM Comm.978,0000.204.95
JASJackstones5,0000.002.98
JFCJollibee700,640-0.65304.00
JGSJG Summit934,700-2.4661.35
KEPKeppel Prop20,0000.004.86
LANDCity & Land6,0001.190.85
LCLepanto A1,410,000-1.670.12
LIHCLodestar632,0000.000.51
LOTOPacific Online87,000-0.454.38
LPZBenpres Hldg.670,6000.585.19
LRLeisure961,000-0.273.69
LRPLR PREF191,0000.001.00
LRWLR WARRANT69,0000.001.92
LSCLorenzoShipping795,0000.000.84
LTGLT GROUP301,700-0.3915.44
M-OMining and Oil7,734-0.71-54.98
MAManila Mining A1,000,0000.000.01
MACMacroasia612,8000.7021.70
MACAYMACAY HLDG1,6000.0010.68
MAHMetroAlliance A4,0000.001.78
MARCMarcventures39,0000.931.08
MAXSMAXS GROUP496,100-1.7314.78
MBManila Bulletin507,0003.450.60
MBTMetrobank899,9301.3678.00
MEDMedco Hldg.390,0004.440.47
MEGMegaworld15,329,700-1.905.69
MERMeralco A132,6401.45379.00
MFCManulife240-0.55820.00
MGMG HOLDINGS370,0005.260.20
MHCMabuhay Hldg.28,0000.000.58
MPIMetro Pac Inv 33,651,0000.674.48
MRCMRC Allied25,150,0006.060.35
MRSGIMetro Retail2,160,000-2.013.41
MVCMabuhay Vinyl120,0000.813.73
MWCManila Water259,2002.1323.95
MWIDEMegawide5,382,0001.1921.30
MWPMWIDE PREF5,7800.29103.00
NINiHAO18,0001.961.04
NIKLNICKELASIA283,000-0.412.44
NOWNOW CORP8,305,0006.092.44
NRCPPhilNaRe392,0007.780.97
OMOmico Corp.7,000-4.920.58
OPMORNTL PETROL A9,300,000-7.690.01
OREOriental P472,0001.110.91
OVPhilodrill A10,000,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A5,400,0000.000.04
PALPAL Holdings21,1000.4010.06
PBBPB BANK100-0.2913.56
PBCPBCom1000.2321.95
PCORPetron1,748,4001.086.54
PERCPetroEnergy24,0000.004.55
PGOLDPUREGOLD1,825,5000.9144.40
PHAPremiereHorizon23,256,0002.041.00
PHENPHINMA ENERGY22,635,0001.991.54
PHESPhil Estates60,0002.000.51
PHNPhinma 7,300-1.209.04
PHRPH RESORTS GRP6,000-0.434.58
PIPPepsi-Cola1,025,0000.001.25
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA125,000-1.5412.80
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE2,242,0001.250.81
PMPCPanasonic27,7000.006.35
PNBPhil Natl Bank491,1800.3050.95
PNXPHX PETROLEUM110,1000.0012.00
PNX3APNX PREF 3A9,9000.40100.90
POPIPrime Orion495,000-1.022.92
PPCPryce Corp.122,100-0.195.19
PPGPHINMA PETRO12,000-1.273.10
PRIMPrime Media15,0000.001.11
PRMXPrimex Corp.1,041,0000.412.45
PROProperty4,180-0.35-14.68
PSBPSBank8301.4758.50
PSEPSE7,8350.118.69
PXPX MINING332,0000.653.12
PXPPXP ENERGY1,484,000-3.457.00
RCBRCBC7,0001.7426.30
RCICADP Group2,000-0.581.70
RFMRFM Corp112,000-0.214.79
RLCRobinsons Land3,088,7005.1924.30
RLTPhilRealty210,000-1.190.42
ROCKROCK183,0000.502.00
ROXRoxas Hldg.17,0000.002.18
RRHIROBINSONS RTL120,6201.1578.90
RWMTRAVELLERS132,7000.535.68
SBSSBS Phil Corp20,2000.119.00
SCCSemirara Mining1,432,800-0.8224.30
SECBSecurity Bank104,0801.12180.00
SEVN11-Jul250-0.08119.80
SGPTRANSGRID750-11.78440.20
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL119,000-0.8745.60
SHNGSHNG Properties147,0002.683.06
SLFSun Life500.561,810.00
SLISta.Lucia Land126,0000.001.66
SMSM Investments 91,000-1.06930.00
SMCSan Miguel A180,3200.57175.90
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B6,750-1.2574.75
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C15,9300.0076.00
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D3901.3973.00
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F33,8901.0174.75
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G1,200-0.2773.55
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H13,400-1.1171.50
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I14,10050.0061.20
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.2,935,300-0.7539.60
SOCSOC RESOURCES1,022,0001.040.97
SPCSPC POWER77,900-0.707.10
SSISSI GROUP6,722,0001.132.68
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR287,0000.001.35
STISTI_HOLDINGS428,000-2.900.67
STRStarmalls50,7000.146.96
SVCServices1,6071.4523.02
TTKC METALS838,0002.971.04
TBGITranspacific Br3,540,0001.330.38
TECHCHIPS38,500-0.1728.80
TELPLDT203,4752.431,224.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER7200.00269.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR621,0000.352.85
UBPUnion Bank8100.8261.50
URCUniv Robina620,650-0.33152.00
VITAVitarich7,769,000-3.951.46
VLLVista Land11,342,900-0.147.23
VMCVictorias 28,0004.002.60
VULVulcan Ind`l440,0000.001.18
VVTVivant1000.1217.00
WEBPhilWeb429,0002.502.87
WINWellex Indus460,0001.250.24
WLCONWILCON DEPOT1,560,500-0.6216.14
WPIWaterfront1,051,0000.000.72
XXURPAS3,500,0001.681.21
ZHIZeus Holdings12,640,000-2.940.33