Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group68,900-1.0912.70
8990PHOUSE PREF A20,000-6.2590.00
ABAtok A8000.0013.40
ABAABACORE CAPITAL22,530,0005.880.72
ABGAsiabest Gorup44,800-2.7522.95
ABSABS-CBN109,400-0.4522.20
ABSPABS-CBN PDR22,6000.5020.10
ACAyala Corp276,1900.64950.00
ACEAcesite Hotel66,0000.001.30
ACPB1AC PREF B19,980-0.04475.00
ACRAlsons Cons870,0000.651.55
AEVAboitiz1,005,770-2.3363.00
AGIAlliance Global7,725,3000.7014.30
ALCOArthaland922,000-2.220.88
ALCPBALCO PREF B12,000-1.96100.00
ALHIAnchor Land9,500-4.7610.40
ALIAyala Land17,149,0000.2344.00
ALLAll Shares4,8570.000.06
ANIAgriNurture513,600-0.4816.68
ANSAnscor5,2001.546.60
APAboitiz Power772,1002.9236.95
APCAPC Group1,250,000-1.110.45
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL48,800,0004.440.05
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg136,000-1.190.83
APXApex Mining A1,256,000-3.181.52
ARAbra Mining101,000,000-4.550.00
ARAAraneta Prop124,0001.061.90
ATAtlas Mining23,000-0.662.99
ATIAsian Terminals1003.1515.70
ATNATN Holdings A1,403,0000.001.38
ATNBATN Holdings B499,0000.001.42
AUBASIA UNITED750-0.5959.00
BCBenguet A6,0000.001.30
BCORPrime Gaming270,000-1.332.96
BDOBanco de Oro2,335,000-0.39129.00
BELBelle Corp.2,318,0000.402.54
BHIBoulevard Hldg.22,670,0004.620.07
BKRBright Kindle58,0000.001.47
BLFIBDO Leasing6,000-1.752.24
BLOOMBloomberry6,396,4001.6112.60
BPIBPI1,888,450-0.8988.95
BRNA. Brown974,0002.530.81
BSCBASIC ENERGY140,0002.040.25
CATTarlac4,100-0.1216.80
CDCCityland Devt.44,0000.000.92
CEB5J85,1500.3684.30
CEICrown Equities2,400,0002.000.26
CHICebu Holdings134,1000.936.49
CHIBChinabank298,300-2.3527.00
CHPCemex Hldg12,980,0006.672.40
CICCONCEPCION103,500-2.2040.00
CIPChemphil2300.00128.00
CLCCHELSEA557,4000.816.25
CLICEB LANDMASTERS937,000-0.704.27
CNPFCENTURY FOOD83,500-0.5015.80
COALCoal Asia10,0000.000.30
COLCOL Financial2,7000.0017.88
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL1,802,0001.567.82
CPGCPG10,680,0000.000.50
CPMCentury Peak371,0000.922.19
CROWNCROWN ASIA552,0002.661.93
CYBRCyber Bay130,0000.000.42
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL2,100-2.026.32
DDDOUBLEDRAGON391,200-1.9722.35
DDPRDD PREF600.0097.00
DELMDEL MONTE9,800-1.236.42
DFNNDiversified3,0001.907.49
DIZDizon Mines6,7000.378.13
DMCDMCI Holdings3,454,100-1.7412.46
DMPA2USD DMPL A25,9000.0010.20
DMWDM WENCESLAO3,211,5003.1110.60
DNLDNL INDUS1,208,400-1.3811.40
DWCDISCOVERY WORLD7,000-6.112.15
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT8,028,4001.2616.08
ECPEasycall146,4000.0015.20
EEIEEI Corp.293,2000.008.10
ELIEmpire East494,0000.000.54
EMPEMPERADOR420,6000.267.64
EUROEuromed5,000-4.001.68
EVEREver-Gotesco360,000-2.190.13
EWEW585,000-0.9512.52
FAFFirst Abacus44,0003.120.66
FBPurefoods1,297,970-0.4599.00
FBP2PF PREF 25,670-1.01980.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.2,226,300-0.8713.64
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG89,0002.004.58
FEUFar Eastern U.201.01900.00
FFIFilipino Fund6000.397.78
FGENFirst Gen5,028,9001.9121.30
FGENGFirst Gen G9700.00103.00
FINFinancials1,772-0.32-5.61
FLIFilinvest Land7,886,0001.331.52
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF10,070-0.17117.80
FNIFERRONICKEL4,813,0001.351.50
FOODTuna5,581,0002.881.07
FPHFirst Phil Hldg295,4900.4873.00
FPIForum Pacific1,220,000-4.080.24
GEOGEOGRACE5,050,0001.750.29
GERIGlobal-Estate1,157,0001.641.24
GLOGlobe Telecom61,7801.291,890.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P10-2.58484.00
GMA7GMA Network239,4000.005.73
GMAPGMA Holdings73,4000.175.80
GREENGREEN5,650,0000.003.25
GSMIGinebra50,3000.0027.00
GTCAPGT Capital120,8251.571,035.00
GTPPAGTCAP PREF A1,5701.11910.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B1000.00900.00
HDGHolding Firms7,972-0.33-26.45
HIHouse of Inv8,5000.826.13
HLCMHolcim1,527,4000.009.50
HOUSE8990 HLDG2,555,2003.6712.44
HVNGolden Haven8200.00360.00
IIRemit1,0002.671.54
ICTIntl Container3,988,9900.00119.00
IDCItalpinas390,0001.034.90
IMIInteg. Micro559,1001.7512.80
IMPImperial A40,0007.042.13
INDIndustrial11,6230.4956.67
IONIonics140,000-0.561.76
IPOIPeople2000.7410.96
IRCInterport A1,748,000-0.932.14
ISIsland Info1,890,0003.050.14
ISMISM Comm.1,437,200-0.835.98
JASJackstones24,000-0.923.23
JFCJollibee980,260-1.03307.20
JGSJG Summit2,055,830-0.3066.50
LANDCity & Land194,0002.350.87
LBCLBC EXPRESS9,500-4.1515.24
LCLepanto A260,000-2.260.13
LCBLepanto B570,0004.620.14
LFMLiberty Flour1,6400.0059.25
LIHCLodestar288,0000.000.61
LMGLMG Chemicals62,0000.924.40
LOTOPacific Online27,8000.009.25
LPZBenpres Hldg.3,067,2001.555.24
LRLeisure439,0002.143.34
LRPLR PREF19,000-0.991.00
LRWLR WARRANT5,0000.001.96
LSCLorenzoShipping394,0001.100.92
LTGLT GROUP1,716,3001.1715.60
M-OMining and Oil8,6260.4034.13
MAManila Mining A15,000,000-1.090.01
MABManila Mining B6,000,0000.000.01
MACMacroasia71,900-0.2019.60
MACAYMACAY HLDG68,600-4.9411.54
MAHMetroAlliance A55,0000.972.08
MAHBMetroAlliance B65,0000.002.00
MARCMarcventures173,000-1.751.12
MAXSMAXS GROUP600,700-1.7312.48
MBManila Bulletin3,165,000-4.050.71
MBCMlaBroadcasting1008.6117.40
MBTMetrobank1,348,6700.7382.50
MEDMedco Hldg.200,0003.230.48
MEGMegaworld13,029,400-0.195.31
MERMeralco A198,9700.54374.00
MFCManulife2200.00800.00
MGMG HOLDINGS470,0001.470.21
MHCMabuhay Hldg.814,0000.000.57
MJCManila Jockey20,0003.315.00
MPIMetro Pac Inv 16,850,0000.004.76
MRCMRC Allied12,850,000-3.370.43
MRSGIMetro Retail399,0001.333.05
MVCMabuhay Vinyl6,000-2.173.60
MWCManila Water551,0000.0027.00
MWIDEMegawide2,937,5000.0019.00
MWPMWIDE PREF2,0000.00100.00
NINiHAO94,000-2.681.09
NIKLNICKELASIA6,744,0002.152.85
NOWNOW CORP3,513,0002.973.12
NRCPPhilNaRe3,220,000-6.091.08
OMOmico Corp.289,0001.490.68
OPMORNTL PETROL A39,400,000-7.690.01
OREOriental P63,0000.001.00
OVPhilodrill A15,600,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A19,600,0000.000.04
PALPAL Holdings24,1000.5211.56
PBBPB BANK88,7000.1414.00
PCORPetron10,959,000-1.696.98
PERCPetroEnergy416,000-0.793.75
PGOLDPUREGOLD5,988,7001.4648.70
PHAPremiereHorizon52,756,000-0.701.41
PHENPHINMA ENERGY3,927,0000.761.33
PHRPH RESORTS GRP309,400-0.395.15
PIPPepsi-Cola3,246,0000.731.38
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA23,9000.4712.76
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE3,710,0002.130.96
PMPCPanasonic6000.006.15
PNBPhil Natl Bank247,5001.9148.00
PNXPHX PETROLEUM922,100-1.0211.68
PNX3APNX PREF 3A2,030-2.2398.75
POPIPrime Orion4,236,0004.173.00
PPCPryce Corp.8,700-1.316.05
PPGPHINMA PETRO6,0002.943.50
PRF2APCOR PREF 2A30-1.30985.00
PRMXPrimex Corp.395,0000.692.92
PROProperty4,000-0.21-8.29
PSBPSBank1,6500.3459.10
PSEPSE793-0.10-7.94
PXPX MINING732,000-2.084.23
PXPPXP ENERGY461,8000.0014.72
RCBRCBC106,800-0.9326.50
RCICADP Group103,0000.001.88
REGRepublic Glass16,000-1.392.83
RFMRFM Corp3,0000.004.74
RLCRobinsons Land1,697,6000.8523.70
RLTPhilRealty430,0003.190.49
ROCKROCK62,0000.002.01
ROXRoxas Hldg.69,0000.002.78
RRHIROBINSONS RTL1,307,530-1.1487.00
RWMTRAVELLERS16,7000.185.57
SBSSBS Phil Corp56,9004.328.93
SCCSemirara Mining875,0000.6622.75
SECBSecurity Bank203,2700.00173.00
SEVN11-Jul970-0.15133.80
SGPTRANSGRID470-1.08460.00
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL1,249,300-0.2148.00
SHNGSHNG Properties277,0000.003.15
SLFSun Life1,0600.001,800.00
SLISta.Lucia Land2,278,000-0.701.42
SMSM Investments 189,180-0.82972.00
SMCSan Miguel A952,160-0.11174.50
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B20,6300.0075.05
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C60,000-0.5276.10
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D8,950-0.0773.80
SMC2ESMC Pref 2E15,100-0.1473.00
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F47,500-0.6774.50
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G500,0000.0074.00
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H2,000-2.3772.20
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I529,950-0.0772.95
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.7,595,600-1.0338.50
SOCSOC RESOURCES1,0002.560.80
SPCSPC POWER32,8000.636.35
SSISSI GROUP1,958,000-0.452.23
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR26,0000.001.40
STISTI_HOLDINGS3,778,0002.780.74
STRStarmalls417,4003.246.70
SUNSuntrust Home308,0000.000.79
SVCServices1,5740.568.70
TTKC METALS1,375,0006.361.17
TBGITranspacific Br3,770,0001.140.45
TECHCHIPS78,800-0.3329.90
TELPLDT176,5200.931,080.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER2,0700.42285.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR3,556,0000.672.99
UBPUnion Bank1,1400.3262.00
UPMUnited Paragon13,000,000-2.410.01
URCUniv Robina732,4101.71149.00
VIVantage14,0001.751.16
VITAVitarich6,004,0001.181.71
VLLVista Land35,897,4000.147.29
VMCVictorias 101,0000.002.73
VULVulcan Ind`l751,000-1.451.36
WEBPhilWeb246,0001.293.13
WINWellex Indus1,090,0000.000.26
WLCONWILCON DEPOT3,047,7000.5614.32
WPIWaterfront488,0001.410.72
XXURPAS48,125,0003.501.48
ZHIZeus Holdings39,680,0000.000.33