Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group164,200-1.127.91
ABAABACORE CAPITAL840,000-1.300.38
ABGAsiabest Gorup1,800-1.9619.00
ABSABS-CBN16,200-0.9447.35
ABSPABS-CBN PDR137,900-0.1147.25
ACAyala Corp218,500-1.96801.00
ACEAcesite Hotel13,000-1.331.48
ACPB1AC PREF B19900.00535.00
ACRAlsons Cons367,0000.001.40
AEVAboitiz1,180,750-0.4873.15
AGFAGF24,0000.883.45
AGIAlliance Global5,344,600-0.3112.78
ALCOArthaland12,650,0000.001.17
ALCPBALCO PREF B79,2400.00106.00
ALIAyala Land7,782,400-2.4436.05
ANIAgriNurture2,458,6005.185.48
ANSAnscor15,0000.166.35
APAboitiz Power893,000-1.6943.50
APCAPC Group200,0000.000.54
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg107,0000.861.17
APXApex Mining A39,954,00011.562.22
ARAbra Mining97,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop128,0000.002.60
ATAtlas Mining388,900-3.395.70
ATIAsian Terminals648,700-0.1910.68
ATNATN Holdings A6,410,000-1.320.38
ATNBATN Holdings B60,0000.000.39
AUBASIA UNITED15,7000.1048.40
BCBenguet A45,000-0.541.84
BCBBenguet B112,000-10.001.98
BCORPrime Gaming22,9000.005.16
BDOBanco de Oro1,877,390-0.92118.00
BELBelle Corp.2,817,000-1.413.50
BHIBoulevard Hldg.6,120,0000.000.07
BKRBright Kindle68,0000.001.30
BLFIBDO Leasing30,000-4.724.24
BLOOMBloomberry6,172,900-3.907.40
BPIBPI353,410-1.0495.00
BRNA. Brown288,0000.001.03
BSCBASIC ENERGY12,460,0003.700.28
CAConcrete A920-0.0594.95
CALCALA CORP.6,642,000-2.022.42
CATTarlac37,300-1.0614.92
CDCCityland Devt.165,0000.001.35
CEB5J55,2800.0093.50
CEICrown Equities750,0001.200.17
CEUCentro Escolar5,800-0.519.75
CHICebu Holdings10,1001.585.13
CHIBChinabank206,2001.1340.35
CHPCemex Hldg9,994,800-1.439.62
CICCONCEPCION103.4260.50
CIPChemphil100-13.52165.60
CNPFCENTURY FOOD3,192,4000.4916.30
COALCoal Asia760,0001.120.45
COLCOL Financial15,1000.0016.10
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL587,3000.779.20
CPGCPG5,345,000-1.920.51
CPMCentury Peak330,000-1.060.47
CROWNCROWN ASIA246,0000.002.18
CYBRCyber Bay2,064,0000.000.57
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL11,400-1.276.20
DDDOUBLEDRAGON233,1900.5555.00
DDPRDD PREF782,9000.00104.00
DFNNDiversified134,7000.008.85
DIZDizon Mines13,500-0.3611.06
DMCDMCI Holdings14,990,200-1.3713.00
DMPLDEL MONTE1,600-1.0011.88
DNAPHILAB HLDG63,100-2.707.20
DNLDNL INDUS4,912,1000.6212.96
DWCDISCOVERY WORLD21,000-11.062.09
EDCEnergy Devt. 19,293,700-1.165.98
EEIEEI Corp.77,600-0.757.98
EGE-Games8,000,000-4.120.01
ELIEmpire East1,0004.230.74
EMPEMPERADOR3,835,600-0.736.80
EUROEuromed20,0000.001.68
EVEREver-Gotesco4,980,000-3.510.17
EWEW113,0000.0020.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.2,0000.008.09
FFIFilipino Fund2,500-5.987.71
FGENFirst Gen581,1001.6521.55
FGENGFirst Gen G3,4000.17115.20
FINFinancials1,8150.142.45
FLIFilinvest Land17,908,000-2.941.65
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF7,590-0.08120.00
FNIFERRONICKEL928,000-0.832.40
FOODTuna158,000-1.160.85
FPHFirst Phil Hldg64,3200.0073.70
FPIForum Pacific170,0000.000.19
GEOGEOGRACE200,0000.000.25
GERIGlobal-Estate345,0000.000.99
GLOGlobe Telecom107,800-0.921,831.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P1,3400.00530.00
GMA7GMA Network55,200-0.166.14
GMAPGMA Holdings257,5000.005.84
GTCAPGT Capital168,375-0.401,235.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B9500.971,040.00
H2OPHIL H2O3,0000.003.70
HIHouse of Inv34,4000.836.05
HLCMHolcim11,900-1.8716.78
HOUSE8990 HLDG197,2004.626.80
HVNGolden Haven79,700-1.9216.38
IIRemit11,0004.971.69
ICTIntl Container1,369,520-0.4675.45
IDCItalpinas144,000-0.833.58
IMIInteg. Micro683,0002.276.75
IMPImperial A1,441,000-10.064.20
IONIonics731,000-0.581.71
IPMIPM HLDG455,0000.119.06
IPOIPeople32,500-0.5012.00
IRCInterport A421,000-1.521.30
ISIsland Info14,420,0000.520.19
ISMISM Comm.203,000-1.451.36
JASJackstones15,000-3.613.20
JFCJollibee491,280-0.59201.80
JGSJG Summit1,617,020-1.2877.00
JOHJolliville Hldg6,0003.904.00
LCLepanto A3,810,0001.090.19
LCBLepanto B840,0000.000.20
LIHCLodestar14,402,000-3.960.97
LMGLMG Chemicals7,936,90012.388.17
LOTOPacific Online5,4000.1811.20
LPZBenpres Hldg.434,5000.647.90
LRLeisure333,0000.003.98
LRWLR WARRANT120,0000.922.20
LTGLT GROUP6,415,0003.4515.00
M-OMining and Oil12,3850.045.30
MAManila Mining A10,800,0000.000.01
MACMacroasia1,254,0000.623.26
MACAYMACAY HLDG1,1001.6128.45
MARCMarcventures655,0003.931.85
MAXSMAXS GROUP371,2000.0027.00
MBTMetrobank1,539,180-1.2380.30
MCPMELCO CROWN3,167,9002.005.10
MEDMedco Hldg.4,064,000-2.860.68
MEGMegaworld17,694,0000.543.70
MERMeralco A364,390-1.02290.00
MFINMakati Finance5,0000.002.93
MGMG HOLDINGS27,980,0000.000.26
MHCMabuhay Hldg.10,0004.600.46
MJICMJCI10,0000.003.01
MPIMetro Pac Inv 33,350,0000.446.88
MRCMRC Allied15,580,000-0.610.16
MRSGIMetro Retail865,0000.003.78
MVCMabuhay Vinyl11,0000.003.70
MWCManila Water397,5000.8330.50
MWIDEMegawide1,964,800-1.1215.90
MWPMWIDE PREF186,4000.19107.00
NINiHAO187,000-2.512.33
NIKLNICKELASIA1,972,7002.136.70
NOWNOW CORP2,201,000-3.472.78
NRCPPhilNaRe317,000-1.320.75
OMOmico Corp.18,000-2.940.50
OPMORNTL PETROL A29,200,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B1,000,0000.000.01
OREOriental P619,000-4.170.92
OVPhilodrill A17,100,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A246,700,000-5.000.06
PALPAL Holdings41,3000.715.69
PAXPaxys42,000-5.693.15
PBBPB BANK9,800-0.4114.40
PBCPBCom1000.9825.75
PCORPetron4,908,3001.479.00
PERCPetroEnergy3,0000.244.19
PFPurefoods 2,480-1.12266.00
PFP2PF PREF 2500-0.201,011.00
PGOLDPUREGOLD3,023,8000.0046.20
PHAPremiereHorizon2,320,0001.200.42
PHENPHINMA ENERGY1,737,0001.712.38
PHESPhil Estates460,0001.560.33
PHNPhinma 2,6000.5211.56
PIPPepsi-Cola6,000-0.583.43
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA1,775,700-0.8212.10
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE25,098,0003.651.42
PMPCPanasonic19,3001.696.60
PNBPhil Natl Bank84,460-1.1858.65
PNXPHX PETROLEUM538,000-0.697.15
POPIPrime Orion70,0000.502.01
PPCPryce Corp.63,0000.614.93
PRF2APCOR PREF 2A1,200-0.101,045.00
PRF2BPCOR PREF 2B340-0.181,096.00
PRMXPrimex Corp.1,026,0003.564.94
PSEPSE1,060-1.24239.00
PSPCPHX SEMICNDCTR1,625,0000.001.93
PTCPhiltrust1,2500.00120.00
PXPX MINING1,375,000-2.999.10
PXPPXP ENERGY542,0001.273.19
RCBRCBC238,5000.3839.15
RFMRFM Corp23,000-0.404.95
RLCRobinsons Land1,199,100-1.8024.50
RLTPhilRealty64,664,0004.920.64
ROCKROCK183,000-0.591.68
ROXRoxas Hldg.146,0002.122.89
RRHIROBINSONS RTL1,764,000-1.4379.20
RWMTRAVELLERS844,000-1.793.30
SBSSBS Phil Corp168,700-0.166.16
SCCSemirara Mining2,323,840-5.37141.00
SECBSecurity Bank554,280-1.17202.60
SEVN11-Jul20-1.43138.00
SFISwift2,470,0003.400.15
SGISolid Group303,0000.001.51
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL958,310-0.5178.60
SHNGSHNG Properties6,000-0.893.35
SLFSun Life101.711,780.00
SLISta.Lucia Land6,157,0000.981.03
SMSM Investments 404,280-1.76668.00
SMCSan Miguel A275,4100.00106.80
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C39,610-0.8582.00
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F62,0000.0679.80
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G5000.5878.00
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I2,000-1.4578.05
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.17,879,8000.1729.40
SPCSPC POWER3,000-0.244.24
SPMSeafront Res.28,0006.842.50
SSISSI GROUP550,000-0.812.44
STISTI_HOLDINGS6,964,000-0.881.13
STRStarmalls1000.007.00
SUNSuntrust Home688,000-2.170.90
SVCServices1,4210.000.06
TTKC METALS356,0000.671.50
TAPETTA PETROLEUM31,000-0.352.85
TBGITranspacific Br61,000-0.571.74
TECHCHIPS140,000-0.8523.40
TELPLDT111,540-1.271,400.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER7,5700.00267.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR1,923,000-1.603.70
UBPUnion Bank76,4100.0679.05
UNIUnioil Hldg.90,000-1.690.29
URCUniv Robina1,683,770-0.78165.10
VITAVitarich5,618,0004.221.73
VLLVista Land6,488,000-1.654.77
VMCVictorias 9,0002.034.52
VULVulcan Ind`l124,0000.001.08
WEBPhilWeb109,6000.009.00
WINWellex Indus390,000-1.050.19
WPIWaterfront400,000-1.190.42
XXURPAS4,144,000-0.508.00
ZHIZeus Holdings60,0000.000.26