Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group155,9005.4211.28
8990PHOUSE PREF A8500.0596.05
ABAtok A11,200-8.7315.06
ABAABACORE CAPITAL87,130,0006.670.48
ABGAsiabest Gorup12,0000.0026.40
ABSABS-CBN23,7000.4721.30
ABSPABS-CBN PDR2,2000.0021.00
ACAyala Corp130,2300.44910.00
ACEAcesite Hotel22,000-4.201.37
ACPB2AC PREF B2100,0000.00495.00
ACRAlsons Cons142,0000.001.30
AEVAboitiz907,6001.7047.80
AGIAlliance Global2,856,800-0.3411.90
ALCOArthaland338,000-1.540.64
ALCPBALCO PREF B10,000-0.10100.30
ALHIAnchor Land800-7.0911.00
ALIAyala Land4,918,7000.7440.90
ALLAll Shares4,359-0.06-2.75
ANIAgriNurture280,6000.5618.10
ANSAnscor17,0000.006.15
APAboitiz Power5,085,2001.0135.15
APCAPC Group2,520,000-4.400.44
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL2,800,0002.500.04
APXApex Mining A13,425,0002.581.59
ARAbra Mining1,641,000,000-4.170.00
ARAAraneta Prop39,000-3.001.94
ATNATN Holdings A5,380,000-3.311.17
ATNBATN Holdings B1,989,000-1.651.19
AUBASIA UNITED32,6700.1759.45
BCBenguet A11,000-2.401.22
BCORPrime Gaming1,396,000-0.591.69
BDOBanco de Oro1,840,6401.18119.80
BELBelle Corp.111,0001.282.38
BKRBright Kindle1,0000.001.44
BLFIBDO Leasing96,000-0.442.27
BLOOMBloomberry2,917,5000.468.74
BPIBPI1,222,4401.1682.95
BRNA. Brown307,0002.630.78
CATTarlac4,1001.8216.80
CDCCityland Devt.12,0000.000.92
CEB5J800,530-2.2764.50
CEICrown Equities300,000-4.550.21
CHICebu Holdings7,5000.005.35
CHIBChinabank1,391,300-0.7028.50
CHPCemex Hldg6,704,000-1.332.22
CICCONCEPCION19,800-0.7539.45
CIPChemphil2100.00190.00
CLCCHELSEA6,783,1002.535.67
CLICEB LANDMASTERS491,0002.334.39
CNPFCENTURY FOOD507,400-0.1513.48
COALCoal Asia220,0005.170.31
COLCOL Financial1,600-0.7615.70
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL7,384,9003.246.70
CPGCPG2,070,0000.000.42
CPMCentury Peak836,000-1.551.90
CROWNCROWN ASIA326,000-0.621.60
DDDOUBLEDRAGON280,9001.4620.15
DDPRDD PREF11,650-0.3197.70
DELMDEL MONTE1,2000.007.00
DFNNDiversified7,6003.768.00
DIZDizon Mines2,500-2.547.28
DMCDMCI Holdings8,899,300-1.2812.34
DMPA2USD DMPL A22,5000.0010.00
DMWDM WENCESLAO394,7000.007.99
DNLDNL INDUS3,775,9000.1910.80
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT8,8000.0014.76
ECPEasycall83,700-3.2914.12
EDCEnergy Devt. 3,607,9000.977.27
EEIEEI Corp.203,0000.638.00
ELIEmpire East256,0000.000.53
EMPEMPERADOR257,500-0.147.00
EVEREver-Gotesco30,0001.940.11
EWEW1,084,400-1.2111.40
FBPurefoods1,146,370-1.5884.15
FBP2PF PREF 21,1500.001,000.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.814,700-1.117.10
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG1,0002.504.10
FGENFirst Gen1,532,200-0.5015.90
FGENGFirst Gen G5,990-0.20100.80
FINFinancials1,6120.426.78
FLIFilinvest Land33,714,000-1.381.43
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF4,4300.37107.40
FNIFERRONICKEL549,000-1.091.81
FOODTuna2,084,0000.000.96
FPHFirst Phil Hldg87,0100.0865.00
GEOGEOGRACE460,0001.440.21
GERIGlobal-Estate1,058,0001.891.08
GLOGlobe Telecom80,635-4.251,915.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P100,0000.04482.20
GMA7GMA Network133,600-0.385.18
GMAPGMA Holdings105,0000.004.95
GSMIGinebra4,400-0.7725.90
GTCAPGT Capital81,150-1.55728.50
GTPPAGTCAP PREF A10,5900.06886.50
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B50-2.06881.50
H2OPHIL H2O72,000-0.404.97
HDGHolding Firms6,867-0.24-16.36
HIHouse of Inv2,3000.005.95
HLCMHolcim13,2004.076.40
HOUSE8990 HLDG1,192,1001.007.10
HVNGolden Haven3,4900.13310.00
IIRemit26,0004.321.69
ICTIntl Container526,8300.0095.00
IDCItalpinas239,000-0.204.95
IMIInteg. Micro471,700-2.4611.90
INDIndustrial10,806-0.28-30.83
IONIonics380,000-1.731.70
IPOIPeople1,500-0.3212.38
IRCInterport A13,551,0005.022.30
ISIsland Info2,070,0001.850.11
JASJackstones20,0000.003.04
JFCJollibee328,3401.92265.00
JGSJG Summit1,172,000-0.2148.00
LCLepanto A150,000-0.900.11
LCBLepanto B250,0001.820.11
LIHCLodestar172,000-3.640.53
LMGLMG Chemicals56,000-0.214.79
LOTOPacific Online1,000-3.8310.56
LPZBenpres Hldg.109,0000.454.44
LRLeisure832,0001.123.60
LRPLR PREF138,000-0.971.02
LRWLR WARRANT223,000-2.392.45
LSCLorenzoShipping100,000-2.300.85
LTGLT GROUP6,590,4000.9113.28
M-OMining and Oil9612.21207.94
MAManila Mining A18,000,0002.700.01
MACMacroasia636,6000.3318.22
MAHMetroAlliance A26,0000.001.39
MAXSMAXS GROUP77,3000.0010.90
MBTMetrobank1,771,830-1.4266.05
MEDMedco Hldg.10,00010.230.49
MEGMegaworld12,040,0000.694.40
MERMeralco A787,880-1.64346.80
MFCManulife470-1.26786.00
MGMG HOLDINGS640,000-2.780.18
MHCMabuhay Hldg.276,0001.920.53
MJCManila Jockey158,100-1.165.10
MPIMetro Pac Inv 11,221,800-1.394.95
MRCMRC Allied14,876,0001.670.61
MRPMELCO RESORTS10,794,0001.577.11
MRSGIMetro Retail355,000-1.332.22
MWCManila Water3,073,000-2.4625.80
MWIDEMegawide901,000-0.5916.98
MWPMWIDE PREF50-2.91100.00
NINiHAO10,000-0.931.07
NIKLNICKELASIA1,366,000-2.142.74
NOWNOW CORP4,163,700-2.405.29
NRCPPhilNaRe47,0003.330.93
OMOmico Corp.28,0000.000.61
OPMORNTL PETROL A10,400,0000.000.01
OREOriental P446,0003.961.05
OVPhilodrill A17,200,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A4,400,0000.000.04
PALPAL Holdings1,2009.548.38
PBBPB BANK2,7000.9111.10
PBCPBCom8007.2319.88
PCORPetron6,276,700-2.948.25
PGOLDPUREGOLD1,006,4000.5040.40
PHAPremiereHorizon30,0004.410.36
PHENPHINMA ENERGY122,0001.040.97
PHESPhil Estates90,000-1.190.42
PHNPhinma 57,4000.009.00
PIPPepsi-Cola55,0001.231.65
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA23,6000.0011.40
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE2,639,0001.200.84
PMPCPanasonic20010.176.39
PNBPhil Natl Bank9,8000.7341.40
PNXPHX PETROLEUM110,9000.0010.80
PNX3APNX PREF 3A4200.10100.10
POPIPrime Orion558,0002.552.41
PPCPryce Corp.1,400-0.855.85
PPGPHINMA PETRO63,000-0.474.20
PRF2BPCOR PREF 2B20-1.741,019.00
PRMXPrimex Corp.3,877,0005.983.19
PROProperty3,5770.6021.41
PSBPSBank3,3606.4578.40
PSEPSE7,1510.1410.27
PXPX MINING4,303,0000.003.22
PXPPXP ENERGY3,851,500-2.6716.06
RCBRCBC3,0000.0028.30
RCICADP Group34,0001.312.32
RFMRFM Corp100,0000.004.80
RLCRobinsons Land1,742,2002.8821.45
RLTPhilRealty60,0000.000.43
ROCKROCK35,0000.001.94
RRHIROBINSONS RTL468,2200.6676.50
RWMTRAVELLERS1,761,7000.195.21
SBSSBS Phil Corp29,0000.756.72
SCCSemirara Mining8,768,5005.7329.50
SECBSecurity Bank894,6300.33152.50
SEVN11-Jul15,840-0.09111.90
SGISolid Group37,0000.001.40
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL640,530-5.3350.65
SHNGSHNG Properties8,0000.653.12
SLFSun Life950.001,820.00
SLISta.Lucia Land611,0000.001.12
SMSM Investments 170,390-0.35865.00
SMCSan Miguel A497,760-4.24158.00
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B500.0076.00
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C3,2500.0077.00
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D3500.0774.70
SMC2ESMC Pref 2E3000.0075.00
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F4,140-0.1375.20
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G500.0075.00
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H1,300-0.0774.90
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I7000.0074.70
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.6,069,7000.1534.50
SOCSOC RESOURCES127,0001.250.81
SPCSPC POWER199,000-0.195.19
SSISSI GROUP13,391,0000.772.63
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR172,0000.641.57
STISTI_HOLDINGS3,136,000-3.660.79
STRStarmalls70,900-1.486.00
SVCServices1,487-0.10-1.50
TTKC METALS48,0000.000.90
TBGITranspacific Br40,966,0005.880.54
TECB2USD TECH B21,3601.001.01
TECHCHIPS668,6001.2336.95
TELPLDT73,6600.701,430.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER1,5800.00277.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR1,647,0001.152.63
UBPUnion Bank22,0500.6166.40
UPMUnited Paragon2,000,00011.110.01
URCUniv Robina2,880,540-0.41145.90
VIVantage5,0000.001.18
VITAVitarich1,314,000-1.201.65
VLLVista Land12,323,0000.565.41
VULVulcan Ind`l25,973,000-2.992.60
VVTVivant100-2.3019.98
WEBPhilWeb196,000-1.923.58
WINWellex Indus370,000-0.430.23
WLCONWILCON DEPOT2,202,7002.9411.20
WPIWaterfront2,175,0001.720.59
XXURPAS1,179,000-0.521.91
ZHIZeus Holdings150,0000.000.21