Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group5,900-1.057.52
ABAABACORE CAPITAL6,350,0000.000.44
ABGAsiabest Gorup4,9000.9519.18
ABSABS-CBN33,4000.0048.00
ABSPABS-CBN PDR29,1000.0048.40
ACAyala Corp183,9500.49816.00
ACRAlsons Cons2,075,000-3.231.50
AEVAboitiz244,090-0.0774.95
AGFAGF12,0001.083.76
AGIAlliance Global1,555,3001.9012.84
ALCOArthaland5,338,0000.000.83
ALCPBALCO PREF B30,4001.81106.90
ALIAyala Land4,942,800-2.0535.75
ALTALTERRA CAPITAL87,200-0.436.95
ANIAgriNurture1,472,0000.644.71
ANSAnscor100,600-1.966.00
APAboitiz Power225,400-0.2343.90
APCAPC Group160,000-1.920.51
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL21,740,0000.000.05
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg38,0000.001.15
APXApex Mining A1,997,000-2.882.70
ARAbra Mining4,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop37,000-2.812.42
ATAtlas Mining155,900-0.195.21
ATIAsian Terminals200-3.1110.60
ATNATN Holdings A40,0001.640.31
AUBASIA UNITED1,300-0.1048.25
BCBenguet A5,000-0.462.17
BCBBenguet B1,0002.802.20
BDOBanco de Oro686,0500.00114.00
BELBelle Corp.196,0000.003.21
BHIBoulevard Hldg.2,850,0000.000.07
BKRBright Kindle55,0001.481.37
BLFIBDO Leasing1,000-0.244.17
BLOOMBloomberry3,187,600-0.687.30
BPIBPI64,3900.1191.10
BRNA. Brown1,117,000-1.611.22
CAConcrete A8903.1698.00
CABConcrete B120-1.5595.00
CALCALA CORP.2,691,000-1.372.87
CATTarlac89,7001.6517.30
CDCCityland Devt.2,332,000-4.321.33
CEB5J238,7401.4296.65
CEICrown Equities15,610,0001.600.19
CHICebu Holdings6,7000.785.14
CHIBChinabank84,8000.0038.50
CHPCemex Hldg2,993,9000.3411.64
CICCONCEPCION83,400-0.0859.95
CNPFCENTURY FOOD3,058,9000.6216.20
COALCoal Asia70,0000.000.47
COLCOL Financial3,5000.0016.10
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL3,338,3001.579.03
CPGCPG5,989,000-1.790.55
CPMCentury Peak2,0000.000.50
CROWNCROWN ASIA60,0001.002.03
CYBRCyber Bay7,684,0000.000.57
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL68,200-0.156.46
DDDOUBLEDRAGON81,4801.2751.85
DDPRDD PREF1,380-0.10104.50
DFNNDiversified756,5004.098.90
DIZDizon Mines31,3005.0812.40
DMCDMCI Holdings3,749,5000.0013.10
DMPLDEL MONTE2,1000.6712.08
DNLDNL INDUS1,373,7000.0012.42
DWCDISCOVERY WORLD10,0001.432.13
EDCEnergy Devt. 7,314,6002.555.64
EEIEEI Corp.312,2000.267.75
EGE-Games5,000,0000.000.01
ELIEmpire East201,0000.000.71
EMPEMPERADOR118,4000.287.04
EVEREver-Gotesco210,0004.900.15
EWEW337,3001.6919.30
FDCFilinvest Dev.20,000-0.128.15
FGENFirst Gen1,031,3003.3922.85
FINFinancials1,7520.040.63
FLIFilinvest Land2,041,000-0.611.63
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF5100.00121.00
FNIFERRONICKEL1,418,0001.042.91
FOODTuna2,860,000-2.110.93
FPHFirst Phil Hldg43,5700.0769.20
GEOGEOGRACE330,0000.000.26
GERIGlobal-Estate914,000-0.981.01
GLOGlobe Telecom11,545-0.231,746.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P102.80550.00
GMA7GMA Network14,200-0.326.23
GMAPGMA Holdings1,266,0000.005.90
GSMIGinebra1,0000.0012.90
GTCAPGT Capital17,015-0.151,343.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B50.001,040.00
HDGHolding Firms7,5400.1813.68
HLCMHolcim266,3000.0016.50
HOUSE8990 HLDG2,9000.007.40
HVNGolden Haven5,500-2.2016.02
IIRemit61,0001.181.71
ICTIntl Container1,247,6102.0676.75
IDCItalpinas54,0000.974.15
IMIInteg. Micro22,3000.666.14
IMPImperial A9,8002.8916.38
IMPBImperial B100-4.35110.00
INDIndustrial11,1790.044.11
IONIonics453,0000.001.80
IRCInterport A30,0000.001.19
ISIsland Info2,540,0000.000.22
ISMISM Comm.86,000-1.421.39
JASJackstones3,0000.313.22
JFCJollibee107,400-0.48206.00
JGSJG Summit193,740-0.1377.80
LANDCity & Land39,0000.981.03
LBCLBC EXPRESS3,500-4.3414.54
LCLepanto A1,950,000-0.900.22
LIHCLodestar2,113,0002.631.17
LMGLMG Chemicals12,0000.002.78
LOTOPacific Online10,000-0.1811.26
LPZBenpres Hldg.760,900-0.128.02
LRLeisure246,000-0.964.12
LRWLR WARRANT28,0000.442.30
LTGLT GROUP2,754,9000.3312.22
M-OMining and Oil12,2760.5060.75
MACMacroasia57,0001.562.60
MARCMarcventures480,0001.342.27
MAXSMAXS GROUP17,600-1.7727.70
MBTMetrobank1,192,450-0.1377.90
MCPMELCO CROWN7,166,000-0.864.59
MEDMedco Hldg.13,059,0000.000.72
MEGMegaworld10,030,000-0.803.70
MERMeralco A67,910-0.14286.60
MFCManulife1200.00830.00
MPIMetro Pac Inv 12,123,800-0.717.00
MRCMRC Allied31,900,000-1.780.17
MRSGIMetro Retail593,000-0.964.12
MWCManila Water1,297,7000.6630.60
MWIDEMegawide6,600,8004.6915.18
MWPMWIDE PREF4100.09108.90
NINiHAO87,0000.362.79
NIKLNICKELASIA5,503,1005.236.84
NOWNOW CORP128,000-0.732.73
NRCPPhilNaRe412,0000.000.78
OPMORNTL PETROL A14,000,0000.000.01
OREOriental P20,0001.941.05
OVPhilodrill A1,900,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A22,000,000-2.220.04
PALPAL Holdings1,200-3.215.13
PAXPaxys4,000-3.123.10
PBBPB BANK28,300-0.2814.20
PCORPetron2,158,300-0.529.65
PFPurefoods 5,2900.40250.00
PGOLDPUREGOLD610,2000.1243.05
PHAPremiereHorizon2,350,0000.000.47
PHENPHINMA ENERGY51,0000.452.25
PIPPepsi-Cola4,000-0.623.20
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA2,674,400-0.1612.36
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE3,549,000-0.681.45
PMPCPanasonic1,0000.005.35
PNBPhil Natl Bank9,4000.1854.20
PNXPHX PETROLEUM52,6000.005.95
PNX3APNX PREF 3A5,000-2.41105.30
POPIPrime Orion255,0000.502.00
PPCPryce Corp.215,9001.355.24
PRMXPrimex Corp.78,000-0.944.20
PSBPSBank3,4800.5690.00
PSEPSE1,260-0.25239.40
PSPCPHX SEMICNDCTR90,0000.001.56
PTCPhiltrust100-0.41144.00
PXPX MINING430,7001.009.09
PXPPXP ENERGY1,006,0001.413.60
RCBRCBC12,2000.5636.20
RFMRFM Corp387,000-1.414.90
RLCRobinsons Land222,6000.3826.30
ROCKROCK17,0002.471.66
ROXRoxas Hldg.29,000-0.352.83
RRHIROBINSONS RTL726,6200.0776.55
RWMTRAVELLERS119,000-0.913.26
SBSSBS Phil Corp5,9000.326.35
SCCSemirara Mining363,260-0.57138.70
SECBSecurity Bank60,8400.09214.00
SFISwift170,0000.000.15
SGISolid Group158,0000.761.33
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL63,9202.6777.00
SHNGSHNG Properties3,000-0.303.27
SLFSun Life340-0.571,750.00
SLISta.Lucia Land32,413,0003.921.06
SMSM Investments 129,1100.35708.50
SMCSan Miguel A159,9300.3099.30
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B30,2400.0077.00
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C15,000-0.0680.50
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D9,6000.0078.50
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F258,5200.4480.00
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H26,240-0.0678.65
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I220,7000.1379.00
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.1,996,800-0.9730.70
SPCSPC POWER7,0000.244.18
SSISSI GROUP7,982,0002.532.84
STISTI_HOLDINGS9,793,000-1.821.08
SUNSuntrust Home69,0000.000.92
SVCServices1,4421.0014.32
TTKC METALS57,000-1.251.58
TAPETTA PETROLEUM4,0000.682.95
TECHCHIPS120,200-0.2222.75
TELPLDT31,5352.111,550.00
TFCPTFC REDEV CORP26,3000.0030.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER600-0.45263.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR3,797,000-0.692.86
UBPUnion Bank77,940-0.3278.10
UNIUnioil Hldg.70,0001.720.30
URCUniv Robina434,540-1.75168.00
VIVantage7,0000.801.26
VITAVitarich737,0000.001.79
VLLVista Land1,101,0000.005.00
VMCVictorias 19,0003.744.44
VULVulcan Ind`l15,0002.831.09
WEBPhilWeb1,014,200-1.9510.08
WPIWaterfront60,0000.000.37
XXURPAS378,700-1.868.45