Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group813,700-6.0314.02
ABAtok A400-1.9115.40
ABAABACORE CAPITAL24,044,0003.280.63
ABGAsiabest Gorup135,5000.0027.30
ABSABS-CBN45,000-1.0119.70
ABSPABS-CBN PDR130,300-0.5318.60
ACAyala Corp462,640-0.49914.00
ACEAcesite Hotel97,0000.691.46
ACPB1AC PREF B1800.44453.00
ACPB2AC PREF B21100.41492.00
ACRAlsons Cons19,000-3.121.24
AEVAboitiz1,706,8705.5254.50
AGIAlliance Global7,492,6000.1612.28
ALCOArthaland61,696,00015.380.90
ALCPBALCO PREF B2900.0598.05
ALHIAnchor Land1,2005.9411.78
ALIAyala Land8,144,4001.6543.20
ALLAll Shares4,5411.6071.49
ANIAgriNurture457,8000.1117.72
ANSAnscor2,0000.006.50
APAboitiz Power2,447,1001.8133.80
APCAPC Group1,220,0000.000.42
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL7,500,0000.000.04
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg159,0004.880.86
APXApex Mining A778,0000.001.59
ARAbra Mining124,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop73,000-2.301.70
ATAtlas Mining53,0000.002.51
ATNATN Holdings A4,675,0000.001.34
ATNBATN Holdings B840,0000.001.36
AUBASIA UNITED29,9000.0059.00
BCBBenguet B5,00010.621.25
BCORPrime Gaming14,985,0002.673.85
BDOBanco de Oro1,948,4603.98130.50
BELBelle Corp.3,439,0000.882.28
BKRBright Kindle973,0001.321.54
BLFIBDO Leasing54,0001.872.18
BLOOMBloomberry10,579,9000.009.60
BMMBogo Medellin550-7.9192.00
BPIBPI2,023,2101.0393.00
BRNA. Brown4,806,0006.250.85
BSCBASIC ENERGY160,000-0.400.25
CAConcrete A510-2.7259.05
CATTarlac6,4000.7615.82
CDCCityland Devt.81,0002.330.88
CEB5J205,6901.3073.95
CEICrown Equities2,370,000-0.400.25
CHIBChinabank55,2000.5627.00
CHPCemex Hldg15,044,000-1.161.70
CICCONCEPCION1001.0737.90
CIPChemphil220-4.33172.20
CLCCHELSEA1,296,1002.516.53
CLICEB LANDMASTERS199,0000.003.99
CNPFCENTURY FOOD600,6003.9715.70
COALCoal Asia150,0001.670.31
COLCOL Financial4000.0015.90
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL1,196,600-1.006.92
CPGCPG13,130,0003.610.43
CPMCentury Peak990,0000.502.00
CROWNCROWN ASIA371,0001.141.77
CYBRCyber Bay80,000-1.220.41
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL63,300-2.116.95
DDDOUBLEDRAGON541,7003.6518.76
DELMDEL MONTE13,2000.006.60
DFNNDiversified6000.007.50
DIZDizon Mines5000.007.36
DMCDMCI Holdings4,903,5006.7912.90
DMPA2USD DMPL A210,0000.0010.00
DMWDM WENCESLAO64,5000.897.90
DNLDNL INDUS2,123,100-1.3410.30
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT48,200-1.3215.00
ECPEasycall308,900-5.0215.50
EEIEEI Corp.87,600-0.258.08
ELIEmpire East50,0002.110.49
EMPEMPERADOR10,670,2000.007.11
EVEREver-Gotesco60,0008.700.13
EWEW1,489,1003.3312.40
FBPurefoods187,6100.0080.00
FBP2PF PREF 2100-0.50990.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.1,936,7005.1712.20
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG348,0005.234.43
FEUFar Eastern U.270-2.73890.00
FGENFirst Gen1,371,0002.3120.40
FGENGFirst Gen G2,0900.00102.00
FINFinancials1,7762.2839.64
FLIFilinvest Land9,360,0000.701.43
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF8,7901.35112.40
FNIFERRONICKEL1,160,000-0.591.69
FOODTuna6,186,000-0.971.02
FPHFirst Phil Hldg203,270-0.0864.40
GEOGEOGRACE120,000-2.330.21
GERIGlobal-Estate710,0001.921.06
GLOGlobe Telecom57,6150.511,980.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P1,0000.00475.00
GMA7GMA Network269,4000.935.40
GMAPGMA Holdings93,9002.105.35
GREENGREEN7,571,0000.002.07
GSMIGinebra9,4000.0025.00
GTCAPGT Capital121,1602.44966.00
H2OPHIL H2O164,7002.855.77
HDGHolding Firms7,4352.71196.06
HIHouse of Inv9000.005.95
HLCMHolcim716,9000.005.80
HOUSE8990 HLDG6,272,6002.077.90
HVNGolden Haven1,0400.00325.00
ICTIntl Container3,566,8501.81101.30
IDCItalpinas238,0002.334.40
IMIInteg. Micro4,901,4006.4610.54
IMPImperial A15,000-2.511.94
INDIndustrial11,0740.94102.80
IONIonics1,785,0002.761.86
IPOIPeople17,3000.9211.00
IRCInterport A5,803,000-0.442.28
ISIsland Info20,250,0003.230.13
ISMISM Comm.8,167,3005.515.94
JFCJollibee1,796,0001.26305.00
JGSJG Summit2,687,5906.6754.40
JOHJolliville Hldg32,500-5.555.62
KEPKeppel Prop18,000-6.853.81
KPHKeppel Hldg. A2,00022.224.40
KPHBKeppel Hldg. B179,00044.246.39
LANDCity & Land8,0000.000.87
LBCLBC EXPRESS1001.4014.50
LCLepanto A5,130,0005.000.11
LCBLepanto B3,170,0000.910.11
LFMLiberty Flour8005.8845.00
LIHCLodestar6,0001.750.58
LMGLMG Chemicals81,0000.004.30
LPZBenpres Hldg.3,712,0000.504.05
LRLeisure293,000-2.313.38
LRWLR WARRANT56,000-0.521.92
LSCLorenzoShipping102,0000.000.78
LTGLT GROUP1,036,0000.3616.78
M-OMining and Oil8,1822.02162.31
MAManila Mining A8,000,0000.000.01
MABManila Mining B1,000,0000.000.01
MACMacroasia2,631,50010.2716.54
MAHMetroAlliance A183,000-0.972.04
MARCMarcventures285,000-3.331.16
MAXSMAXS GROUP165,4000.7810.34
MBTMetrobank3,210,2401.8981.00
MEDMedco Hldg.4,114,0000.000.50
MEGMegaworld17,877,0000.004.80
MERMeralco A221,6700.10389.40
MGMG HOLDINGS10,0002.350.17
MHCMabuhay Hldg.305,0000.000.62
MJCManila Jockey6000.005.45
MPIMetro Pac Inv 16,815,0001.104.61
MRCMRC Allied49,880,0004.880.43
MRSGIMetro Retail899,0002.892.49
MWCManila Water246,8005.2927.85
MWIDEMegawide4,205,500-0.5518.18
NINiHAO7,0000.001.08
NIKLNICKELASIA3,882,0005.262.20
NOWNOW CORP1,534,0004.293.40
NRCPPhilNaRe332,000-1.120.88
OPMORNTL PETROL A110,200,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B158,400,0000.000.01
OREOriental P204,0002.110.97
OVPhilodrill A186,500,0007.690.01
PAPacifica A7,200,000-2.700.04
PALPAL Holdings7,7006.278.30
PAXPaxys56,000-9.543.13
PBBPB BANK27,100-2.4012.20
PCORPetron1,920,000-1.348.10
PERCPetroEnergy77,0002.504.10
PGOLDPUREGOLD1,547,2001.0642.90
PHAPremiereHorizon570,000-2.940.33
PHENPHINMA ENERGY52,983,00012.371.09
PHESPhil Estates460,0004.400.48
PHNPhinma 33,2005.688.75
PIPPepsi-Cola2,192,0000.001.34
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA599,8004.0011.44
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE4,602,0000.000.84
PNBPhil Natl Bank436,6000.4743.00
PNXPHX PETROLEUM16,4002.4310.94
POPIPrime Orion2,237,0004.262.45
PPCPryce Corp.1,600-1.235.60
PPGPHINMA PETRO155,0001.613.15
PRF2APCOR PREF 2A500.51985.00
PRIMPrime Media66,0000.001.25
PRMXPrimex Corp.702,000-0.843.54
PROProperty3721.9370.44
PSBPSBank1,630-0.2364.80
PSEPSE7,5792.15159.22
PTCPhiltrust8001.69120.00
PXPX MINING1,874,0003.472.68
PXPPXP ENERGY838,8000.0014.80
RCBRCBC2,000-0.3528.20
RCICADP Group541,0001.002.02
RFMRFM Corp33,0000.004.75
RLCRobinsons Land2,912,500-0.2420.80
RLTPhilRealty8,480,0007.140.45
ROCKROCK9,0000.001.98
ROXRoxas Hldg.82,000-1.502.63
RRHIROBINSONS RTL365,200-0.6379.00
RWMTRAVELLERS225,7000.385.29
SBSSBS Phil Corp331,0001.327.70
SCCSemirara Mining1,464,3002.3523.95
SECBSecurity Bank332,7803.08157.50
SEVN11-Jul7,250-1.23112.10
SFISwift40,0000.000.13
SGISolid Group5,0000.761.32
SGPTRANSGRID7101.96469.00
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL238,900-0.3246.85
SHNGSHNG Properties11,0000.653.12
SLFSun Life152.721,849.00
SLISta.Lucia Land227,000-0.811.23
SMSM Investments 234,1803.26950.00
SMCSan Miguel A816,560-1.40148.00
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B900.0075.95
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C14,600-0.5976.10
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F4000.4074.80
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H1,3000.0073.00
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I14,4000.5573.50
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.12,486,0002.8735.90
SPCSPC POWER93,9000.965.25
SSISSI GROUP2,537,0002.582.39
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR85,000-0.691.44
STISTI_HOLDINGS21,768,0001.370.74
STRStarmalls660,500-3.855.75
SVCServices1,4511.1015.73
TTKC METALS234,000-3.490.83
TBGITranspacific Br24,050,0000.000.42
TECHCHIPS186,6000.0032.00
TELPLDT79,3452.131,153.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER1,530-3.44253.00
TUGSHARBOR STAR829,0001.633.12
UBPUnion Bank8,2200.7964.00
UPMUnited Paragon1,000,0000.000.01
URCUniv Robina834,0100.23128.50
VIVantage287,000-0.881.13
VITAVitarich21,754,0006.521.96
VLLVista Land3,869,9000.965.25
VULVulcan Ind`l2,953,0002.411.70
WEBPhilWeb1,234,000-0.983.02
WINWellex Indus2,230,0000.810.25
WLCONWILCON DEPOT268,2000.6712.08
WPIWaterfront2,451,0001.470.69
XXURPAS20,283,0005.371.57
ZHIZeus Holdings140,0000.910.22