Stock Prices

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group6,7003.5210.30
8990PHOUSE PREF A1,0000.00100.00
ABAtok A9,2002.8812.86
ABAABACORE CAPITAL15,748,000-3.370.86
ABGAsiabest Gorup93,800-3.5014.34
ABSABS-CBN30,200-0.2218.34
ABSPABS-CBN PDR4,1003.5517.50
ACAyala Corp699,4100.11935.00
ACEAcesite Hotel58,0001.271.60
ACPB1AC PREF B13,2701.02495.00
ACPB2AC PREF B21,0301.00505.00
ACRAlsons Cons98,000-0.751.32
AEVAboitiz1,596,8000.5149.50
AGIAlliance Global14,742,4002.6813.02
ALCOArthaland2,733,000-1.030.96
ALHIAnchor Land8,6000.0010.00
ALIAyala Land17,231,9000.8249.25
ALLAll Shares4,741-0.11-5.21
ALLHCAYALA LAND LOG2,190,0003.323.73
ANIAgriNurture731,0000.0014.20
APAboitiz Power1,992,2002.6035.50
APCAPC Group2,046,0001.960.52
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL600,000-2.040.05
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg13,000-1.410.70
APXApex Mining A5,189,0003.051.35
ARAbra Mining29,000,0005.880.00
ARAAraneta Prop169,0003.141.97
ATAtlas Mining858,000-0.772.57
ATIAsian Terminals900-2.5318.50
ATNATN Holdings A2,012,0001.711.19
ATNBATN Holdings B10,0004.241.23
AUBASIA UNITED101.5858.00
BCBenguet A11,0000.001.15
BCBBenguet B337,000-2.631.11
BCORPrime Gaming13,0000.892.27
BDOBanco de Oro1,534,850-2.07142.00
BELBelle Corp.1,272,0000.462.19
BHIBoulevard Hldg.1,300,0001.720.06
BLFIBDO Leasing10,0006.092.09
BLOOMBloomberry4,788,600-4.1010.30
BMMBogo Medellin1900.86100.00
BPIBPI2,106,160-1.1189.00
BRNA. Brown324,0003.850.81
BSCBASIC ENERGY100,0000.000.25
CCHELSEA997,0002.116.79
CAConcrete A90,340-13.1379.05
CABConcrete B164,530-33.8897.20
CATTarlac6000.0016.40
CDCCityland Devt.97,000-1.190.83
CEB5J316,7300.5493.50
CEICrown Equities30,000-0.440.23
CEUCentro Escolar5,0000.006.99
CHICebu Holdings2003.276.00
CHIBChinabank163,3000.1926.20
CHPCemex Hldg15,440,0003.233.20
CICCONCEPCION4,5000.0036.00
CIPChemphil7,5004.46110.00
CLICEB LANDMASTERS329,0001.084.68
CNPFCENTURY FOOD284,6004.9914.30
COALCoal Asia10,0003.770.28
COLCOL Financial700-0.5418.58
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL229,3002.846.89
CPGCPG9,314,0000.000.56
CPMCentury Peak16,0000.742.73
CROWNCROWN ASIA20,000-1.462.02
CYBRCyber Bay1,090,000-1.220.41
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL35,000-1.755.60
DDDOUBLEDRAGON307,9002.1923.30
DDPRDD PREF300.59101.60
DELMDEL MONTE27,7000.006.05
DIZDizon Mines2,600-0.137.84
DMCDMCI Holdings8,829,7005.119.25
DMPA2USD DMPL A22,8400.9610.50
DMWDM WENCESLAO1,624,9001.4210.00
DNLDNL INDUS1,603,8003.989.14
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT371,5000.9514.80
ECPEasycall14,7006.429.28
EEIEEI Corp.148,800-0.229.18
ELIEmpire East140,0000.000.46
EMPEMPERADOR662,100-0.147.39
EWEW96,0002.6311.70
FAFFirst Abacus90,000-1.890.52
FBPurefoods60,890-1.9899.00
FBP2PF PREF 2890-1.29995.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.527,5000.0013.80
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG52,0000.004.90
FGENFirst Gen1,148,400-2.9224.95
FGENGFirst Gen G32,930-1.13104.80
FINFinancials1,779-1.46-26.42
FLIFilinvest Land37,769,0003.641.71
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF16,1300.00117.50
FNIFERRONICKEL745,0002.111.45
FOODTuna589,0000.000.69
FPHFirst Phil Hldg267,3302.1182.30
FPIForum Pacific100,0006.220.24
GEOGEOGRACE70,0000.490.21
GERIGlobal-Estate298,0001.571.29
GLOGlobe Telecom48,505-2.301,915.00
GLOPPGLO PREF P12,3402.73505.00
GMA7GMA Network65,7000.755.35
GMAPGMA Holdings24,4004.105.33
GPHGrand Plaza3000.009.78
GREENGREEN4,467,0002.651.94
GSMIGinebra82,4402.4554.30
GTCAPGT Capital151,8400.64870.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B180-1.04950.00
HDGHolding Firms7,7270.2619.76
HLCMHolcim1,712,1000.0014.00
HOUSE8990 HLDG499,9000.3915.50
HVNGolden Haven4,4501.24425.00
ICTIntl Container1,017,0403.63128.50
IDCItalpinas1,420,500-1.456.80
IMIInteg. Micro219,8002.758.22
IMPImperial A72,000-9.271.86
INDIndustrial10,844-0.13-13.80
IONIonics241,000-0.681.47
IPMIPM HLDG8,0000.005.25
IPOIPeople11,300-5.249.22
IRCInterport A1,871,0002.191.40
ISIsland Info610,0000.000.11
ISMISM Comm.814,6001.585.13
JFCJollibee766,1700.77237.00
JGSJG Summit1,559,450-4.5163.50
JOHJolliville Hldg1,400-14.065.50
KPHBKeppel Hldg. B1,0000.004.85
LANDCity & Land33,0003.950.79
LCLepanto A710,0000.000.11
LCBLepanto B20,0001.720.12
LIHCLodestar9,000-3.920.49
LOTOPacific Online220,0000.002.66
LPZBenpres Hldg.4,317,0005.684.65
LRLeisure172,0000.313.25
LRPLR PREF2,353,0001.011.00
LRWLR WARRANT3,0009.031.69
LSCLorenzoShipping142,000-3.260.89
LTGLT GROUP1,188,200-3.5713.50
M-OMining and Oil8,051-0.26-21.14
MAManila Mining A78,000,000-4.210.01
MABManila Mining B21,600,0000.000.01
MACMacroasia221,800-0.3218.94
MACAYMACAY HLDG1,0000.008.35
MAHMetroAlliance A6,0000.001.20
MARCMarcventures52,0002.911.06
MAXSMAXS GROUP501,8003.2414.00
MBManila Bulletin190,0004.650.45
MBTMetrobank3,241,880-0.4369.70
MEGMegaworld28,555,200-1.865.29
MERMeralco A152,510-2.11353.00
MFCManulife100-5.59710.00
MFINMakati Finance8,700,0000.002.38
MGMG HOLDINGS10,000-0.540.18
MHCMabuhay Hldg.292,0000.000.63
MJCManila Jockey11,000-3.033.20
MPIMetro Pac Inv 39,006,0003.674.80
MRCMRC Allied4,800,0000.000.31
MRSGIMetro Retail208,000-1.572.51
MVCMabuhay Vinyl3,0000.003.30
MWCManila Water194,5002.2223.00
MWIDEMegawide797,7001.0918.48
NINiHAO2,0000.001.00
NIKLNICKELASIA1,891,0001.632.50
NOWNOW CORP684,0003.332.17
NRCPPhilNaRe277,0001.020.99
OMOmico Corp.190,0004.260.49
OPMORNTL PETROL A5,100,000-8.330.01
OREOriental P189,0000.000.83
OVPhilodrill A20,300,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A4,800,0000.000.04
PALPAL Holdings9,700-1.218.15
PAXPaxys6,0004.473.04
PCORPetron575,4002.195.14
PERCPetroEnergy110,0000.214.70
PGOLDPUREGOLD1,826,700-2.7444.45
PHAPremiereHorizon46,918,0007.690.56
PHENPHINMA ENERGY31,723,000-2.722.86
PHESPhil Estates410,000-2.170.45
PHNPhinma 1,0000.559.10
PHRPH RESORTS GRP20,000-5.844.68
PIPPepsi-Cola44,934,0006.671.92
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA209,2000.9712.54
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE1,050,0000.000.69
PMPCPanasonic200-0.185.49
PNBPhil Natl Bank893,100-1.0746.30
PNXPHX PETROLEUM16,400-3.6010.70
PNX3APNX PREF 3A300.00102.00
PPCPryce Corp.75,0000.605.00
PPGPHINMA PETRO402,000-0.565.36
PRF2APCOR PREF 2A101.511,010.00
PRF2BPCOR PREF 2B50.001,019.00
PRF3APCOR PREF 3A5,2100.001,035.00
PRF3BPCOR PREF 3B245-0.871,021.00
PRIMPrime Media232,0000.801.26
PRMXPrimex Corp.64,0000.002.02
PROProperty4,0360.229.03
PSBPSBank6,9100.8758.00
PSEPSE7,795-0.42-32.88
PXPX MINING3,375,000-4.393.70
PXPPXP ENERGY2,489,4003.2512.70
RCBRCBC48,900-0.5328.00
RCICADP Group2,184,0000.561.78
REGRepublic Glass10,0002.502.87
RFMRFM Corp2,4000.005.10
RLCRobinsons Land2,685,5003.1124.90
RLTPhilRealty40,000-2.530.39
ROCKROCK399,0004.912.35
RRHIROBINSONS RTL773,920-1.0376.80
RWMTRAVELLERS10,632,1000.555.46
SBSSBS Phil Corp1,3000.219.38
SCCSemirara Mining665,700-1.7622.30
SECBSecurity Bank300,030-3.65182.40
SEVN11-Jul4601.05144.50
SGISolid Group14,0000.001.39
SGPTRANSGRID300.00415.00
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL224,6000.2836.05
SHNGSHNG Properties785,0001.563.25
SLFSun Life52.861,800.00
SLISta.Lucia Land4,665,0003.752.49
SMSM Investments 1,552,1400.691,027.00
SMCSan Miguel A637,6304.38183.70
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B12,0000.0076.00
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C1,6100.6478.50
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D4000.1375.60
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F67,2900.6577.00
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G5,0000.0076.50
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I5,0700.0076.00
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.27,162,300-1.1634.10
SOCSOC RESOURCES157,0002.470.83
SPCSPC POWER27,9000.006.99
SSISSI GROUP7,790,000-3.692.87
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR504,000-1.791.10
STISTI_HOLDINGS915,0001.430.71
STRStarmalls58,2005.205.87
SUNSuntrust Home58,0000.000.80
SVCServices1,568-0.22-3.51
TTKC METALS706,0000.981.03
TBGITranspacific Br1,400,0001.610.32
TECHCHIPS117,9005.2612.00
TELPLDT152,215-1.821,131.00
TFHITOP FRONTIER150-0.16256.40
TUGSHARBOR STAR847,0001.901.61
UBPUnion Bank64,6901.2759.80
UPMUnited Paragon1,000,0001.610.01
URCUniv Robina1,203,480-2.41162.00
VIVantage3,0005.411.17
VITAVitarich1,735,0001.751.16
VLLVista Land6,525,0004.197.71
VMCVictorias 7,0000.002.45
VULVulcan Ind`l1,549,0002.731.13
WEBPhilWeb1,176,0000.883.42
WINWellex Indus250,0004.410.24
WLCONWILCON DEPOT353,6000.8915.84
WPIWaterfront1,330,0002.940.70
XXURPAS1,381,0002.080.98
ZHIZeus Holdings2,990,000-3.850.25