Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ABAABACORE CAPITAL6,350,0000.000.44
ABSABS-CBN33,4000.0048.00
ABSPABS-CBN PDR29,1000.0048.40
ALCOArthaland5,338,0000.000.83
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL21,740,0000.000.05
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg38,0000.001.15
ARAbra Mining4,000,0000.000.00
BDOBanco de Oro686,0500.00114.00
BELBelle Corp.196,0000.003.21
BHIBoulevard Hldg.2,850,0000.000.07
CHIBChinabank84,8000.0038.50
COALCoal Asia70,0000.000.47
COLCOL Financial3,5000.0016.10
CPMCentury Peak2,0000.000.50
CYBRCyber Bay7,684,0000.000.57
DMCDMCI Holdings3,749,5000.0013.10
DNLDNL INDUS1,373,7000.0012.42
EGE-Games5,000,0000.000.01
ELIEmpire East201,0000.000.71
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF5100.00121.00
GEOGEOGRACE330,0000.000.26
GMAPGMA Holdings1,266,0000.005.90
GSMIGinebra1,0000.0012.90
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B50.001,040.00
HLCMHolcim266,3000.0016.50
HOUSE8990 HLDG2,9000.007.40
IONIonics453,0000.001.80
IRCInterport A30,0000.001.19
ISIsland Info2,540,0000.000.22
LMGLMG Chemicals12,0000.002.78
MEDMedco Hldg.13,059,0000.000.72
MFCManulife1200.00830.00
NRCPPhilNaRe412,0000.000.78
OPMORNTL PETROL A14,000,0000.000.01
OVPhilodrill A1,900,0000.000.01
PHAPremiereHorizon2,350,0000.000.47
PMPCPanasonic1,0000.005.35
PNXPHX PETROLEUM52,6000.005.95
PSPCPHX SEMICNDCTR90,0000.001.56
SFISwift170,0000.000.15
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B30,2400.0077.00
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D9,6000.0078.50
SUNSuntrust Home69,0000.000.92
TFCPTFC REDEV CORP26,3000.0030.00
VITAVitarich737,0000.001.79
VLLVista Land1,101,0000.005.00
WPIWaterfront60,0000.000.37