Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group13,2000.0011.50
ABSPABS-CBN PDR51,7000.0018.00
ANSAnscor5,1000.006.70
ARAbra Mining102,000,0000.000.00
ATNBATN Holdings B121,0000.001.27
BDOBanco de Oro981,3500.00134.50
CAConcrete A1500.0066.00
CABConcrete B700.0063.10
CEICrown Equities4,610,0000.000.23
CHPCemex Hldg6,956,0000.002.52
CICCONCEPCION100,1000.0045.00
COALCoal Asia880,0000.000.29
CSBCitystate Bank4000.008.49
DIZDizon Mines9,1000.007.73
DMPA1USD DMPL A15100.0010.20
EEIEEI Corp.1,938,3000.009.80
EVEREver-Gotesco1,200,0000.000.13
FGENGFirst Gen G1,2400.00104.30
FPIForum Pacific570,0000.000.27
GLOPPGLO PREF P3,0000.00486.00
HLCMHolcim497,4000.0014.00
HVNGolden Haven3,1500.00408.00
ICTIntl Container1,957,1700.00136.00
ISIsland Info1,060,0000.000.12
LRPLR PREF260,0000.000.98
MBManila Bulletin1,863,0000.000.56
MVCMabuhay Vinyl8,0000.003.60
MWCManila Water253,5000.0022.45
MWIDEMegawide2,550,6000.0022.00
MWPMWIDE PREF100.00101.00
OMOmico Corp.130,0000.000.61
OVPhilodrill A20,600,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A11,700,0000.000.04
PBBPB BANK6,0000.0013.20
PERCPetroEnergy144,0000.004.84
PHNPhinma 1,1000.009.45
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA1,511,6000.0013.00
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE2,548,0000.000.76
PRF2APCOR PREF 2A200.00997.00
PRF2BPCOR PREF 2B600.00992.00
RFMRFM Corp28,3000.005.05
SGISolid Group5,0000.001.36
SLISta.Lucia Land1,445,0000.001.85
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C3400.0076.90
SMC2ESMC Pref 2E1,8100.0072.50
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F17,1000.0073.85
SPCSPC POWER146,3000.006.57
TBGITranspacific Br3,730,0000.000.32
TECB2USD TECH B235,3600.001.00
VMCVictorias 124,0000.002.47
WLCONWILCON DEPOT552,5000.0016.40
XXURPAS3,133,0000.001.00
ZHIZeus Holdings2,910,0000.000.29