Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ABAtok A9,3000.0010.86
ABGAsiabest Gorup56,9000.005.51
ACEAcesite Hotel7,0000.001.25
ACPB1AC PREF B110,0000.00498.00
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL2,900,0000.000.04
ARAbra Mining13,000,0000.000.00
ATNATN Holdings A13,0000.000.52
BCORPrime Gaming4,0000.002.28
BELBelle Corp.255,0000.001.31
BLOOMBloomberry1,804,7000.006.00
CEICrown Equities30,0000.000.13
CICCONCEPCION1000.0028.95
CNPFCENTURY FOOD1,549,5000.0013.50
CROWNCROWN ASIA25,0000.001.92
DDDOUBLEDRAGON253,5000.0016.16
DIZDizon Mines3,5000.006.35
DMWDM WENCESLAO5,0000.007.00
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT116,9000.007.40
FBPurefoods389,8700.0050.00
FLIFilinvest Land9,257,0000.000.91
FPIForum Pacific10,0000.000.18
GEOGEOGRACE20,0000.000.18
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B1,1700.00980.00
HOUSE8990 HLDG341,9000.0011.96
IONIonics544,0000.000.99
LOTOPacific Online2,0000.001.60
LSCLorenzoShipping5,0000.000.70
MAXSMAXS GROUP865,0000.004.70
NRCPPhilNaRe457,0000.000.67
OVPhilodrill A22,000,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A2,0000.002.75
PALPAL Holdings6,2000.006.60
PHRPH RESORTS GRP1,0000.004.00
PIPPepsi-Cola5,803,0000.001.80
PNX4PNX PREF 42,1100.00999.00
PRF3APCOR PREF 3A7,6150.001,015.00
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C14,5500.0075.50
SPCSPC POWER237,6000.008.05
TBGITranspacific Br830,0000.000.16
URCUniv Robina2,577,9900.00104.00
XXURPAS1,420,0000.000.47