Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ABAtok A1000.0010.88
ACPB1AC PREF B1300.00502.00
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL6,500,0000.000.05
ARAbra Mining70,000,0000.000.00
ATIAsian Terminals155,0000.0018.30
BKRBright Kindle24,0000.000.89
BPIBPI860,2500.0087.50
BSCBASIC ENERGY2,920,0000.000.24
CAConcrete A1200.0067.00
CDCCityland Devt.20,0000.000.86
CHIBChinabank154,8000.0025.05
CICCONCEPCION3,7000.0032.40
CROWNCROWN ASIA85,0000.002.14
CYBRCyber Bay20,0000.000.41
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL6000.005.46
DIZDizon Mines2000.007.18
DWCDISCOVERY WORLD10,0000.002.00
EMPEMPERADOR2,655,8000.007.23
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B1800.00970.00
IMPImperial A6,0000.001.66
LIHCLodestar20,0000.000.50
LPZBenpres Hldg.121,0000.003.71
MAHMetroAlliance A17,0000.000.96
MHCMabuhay Hldg.266,0000.000.60
MWPMWIDE PREF24,5000.00100.00
NINiHAO24,0000.001.06
OPMORNTL PETROL A800,0000.000.01
OVPhilodrill A24,300,0000.000.01
PBCPBCom2,0000.0020.50
PHESPhil Estates110,0000.000.41
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE1,529,0000.000.58
PNBPhil Natl Bank145,6000.0031.70
RFMRFM Corp3,5000.005.30
SGISolid Group1,0000.001.23
SHNGSHNG Properties15,0000.003.24
SOCSOC RESOURCES75,0000.000.84
SPCSPC POWER170,8000.008.81
STISTI_HOLDINGS5,890,0000.000.61
STRStarmalls15,2000.005.87
TTKC METALS168,0000.000.99
VIVantage649,0000.001.04
WPIWaterfront537,0000.000.63
XXURPAS3,231,0000.000.91