Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ABAtok A1000.0012.14
ALCOArthaland4,392,0000.000.95
ALCPBALCO PREF B1,8700.00102.00
APXApex Mining A789,0000.001.20
ARAbra Mining2,185,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop45,0000.001.87
ATIAsian Terminals1000.0018.26
ATNBATN Holdings B151,0000.001.21
BELBelle Corp.1,594,0000.002.15
BKRBright Kindle24,0000.001.16
BSCBASIC ENERGY3,510,0000.000.25
CAConcrete A1600.0075.45
CABConcrete B1200.0078.00
CHPCemex Hldg989,0000.002.67
COLCOL Financial3000.0018.60
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL29,1000.006.13
DIZDizon Mines7000.007.97
DMPA1USD DMPL A12,6900.0010.38
EMPEMPERADOR1,184,5000.007.18
FBPurefoods441,0100.0091.00
FBP2PF PREF 25000.00982.00
FGENGFirst Gen G2,5000.00107.00
FLIFilinvest Land18,020,0000.001.65
FOODTuna1,462,0000.000.74
GLOPPGLO PREF P5,0000.00500.00
GMA7GMA Network9,6000.005.25
GTCAPGT Capital206,3100.00880.00
HIHouse of Inv623,8000.005.86
IMIInteg. Micro268,0000.008.50
IPMIPM HLDG3,0000.004.50
LCLepanto A2,160,0000.000.11
LRLeisure106,0000.003.19
LRPLR PREF2,0000.000.99
LSCLorenzoShipping77,0000.000.91
MABManila Mining B10,300,0000.000.01
MEDMedco Hldg.120,0000.000.44
MFCManulife500.00760.00
MGMG HOLDINGS100,0000.000.19
MHCMabuhay Hldg.300,0000.000.65
MRSGIMetro Retail482,0000.002.50
MWPMWIDE PREF1000.00101.50
OPMORNTL PETROL A1,500,0000.000.01
OVPhilodrill A2,400,0000.000.01
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE496,0000.000.72
PMPCPanasonic2,1000.005.30
PNBPhil Natl Bank172,5000.0045.80
PNX3BPNX PREF 3B2700.00109.00
PPCPryce Corp.331,3000.005.20
PRF3APCOR PREF 3A1000.001,054.00
RLTPhilRealty20,0000.000.39
SECBSecurity Bank661,7900.00199.00
SPCSPC POWER9,5000.007.40
SPMSeafront Res.4,0000.002.44
STISTI_HOLDINGS979,0000.000.70
SUNSuntrust Home159,0000.000.92
TTKC METALS212,0000.001.10
VITAVitarich1,540,0000.001.26
VMCVictorias 48,0000.002.42
VULVulcan Ind`l3,361,0000.001.32
WEBPhilWeb304,0000.003.20
WPIWaterfront13,0000.000.71