Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
8990PHOUSE PREF A2000.0095.00
ABSABS-CBN27,7000.0019.90
ACEAcesite Hotel8,0000.001.26
ALHIAnchor Land3000.0011.00
ARAbra Mining251,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop25,0000.001.77
BCBBenguet B2,0000.001.09
BLFIBDO Leasing32,0000.002.30
BRNA. Brown1,274,0000.000.76
CEICrown Equities3,160,0000.000.22
CHICebu Holdings5,7000.006.00
CHIBChinabank154,2000.0027.75
COALCoal Asia70,0000.000.30
DMPA2USD DMPL A23000.0010.10
DMWDM WENCESLAO419,5000.007.60
DNLDNL INDUS374,5000.0010.78
FDCFilinvest Dev.2,112,3000.007.60
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF6,8500.00108.40
GMA7GMA Network86,6000.005.27
HVNGolden Haven200.00320.00
IPOIPeople1,8000.0010.12
JGSJG Summit1,430,1000.0047.00
LBCLBC EXPRESS3,9000.0014.28
LOTOPacific Online4,1000.0010.00
LRWLR WARRANT293,0000.001.68
MRCMRC Allied23,760,0000.000.35
NRCPPhilNaRe3,390,0000.000.76
OVPhilodrill A19,200,0000.000.01
PALPAL Holdings18,8000.007.80
PAXPaxys2,0000.003.50
PBBPB BANK20,5000.0011.10
PHESPhil Estates290,0000.000.44
PIPPepsi-Cola197,0000.001.44
PNXPHX PETROLEUM23,1000.0011.00
PPCPryce Corp.1,731,1000.005.18
PRF2APCOR PREF 2A800.00990.00
PRMXPrimex Corp.1,360,0000.003.60
RFMRFM Corp18,0000.004.70
SBSSBS Phil Corp8,7000.006.74
SCCSemirara Mining560,6000.0026.00
SFISwift190,0000.000.13
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D2300.0073.00
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F11,4500.0074.30
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I1,6200.0073.50
TECB2USD TECH B219,9000.001.03
VIVantage20,0000.001.14
VLLVista Land1,402,2000.005.20