Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ACPB1AC PREF B19900.00535.00
ACRAlsons Cons367,0000.001.40
ALCOArthaland12,650,0000.001.17
ALCPBALCO PREF B79,2400.00106.00
APCAPC Group200,0000.000.54
ARAbra Mining97,000,0000.000.00
ARAAraneta Prop128,0000.002.60
ATNBATN Holdings B60,0000.000.39
BCORPrime Gaming22,9000.005.16
BHIBoulevard Hldg.6,120,0000.000.07
BKRBright Kindle68,0000.001.30
BRNA. Brown288,0000.001.03
CDCCityland Devt.165,0000.001.35
CEB5J55,2800.0093.50
COLCOL Financial15,1000.0016.10
CROWNCROWN ASIA246,0000.002.18
CYBRCyber Bay2,064,0000.000.57
DDPRDD PREF782,9000.00104.00
DFNNDiversified134,7000.008.85
EUROEuromed20,0000.001.68
EWEW113,0000.0020.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.2,0000.008.09
FPHFirst Phil Hldg64,3200.0073.70
FPIForum Pacific170,0000.000.19
GEOGEOGRACE200,0000.000.25
GERIGlobal-Estate345,0000.000.99
GLOPPGLO PREF P1,3400.00530.00
GMAPGMA Holdings257,5000.005.84
H2OPHIL H2O3,0000.003.70
LCBLepanto B840,0000.000.20
LRLeisure333,0000.003.98
MAManila Mining A10,800,0000.000.01
MAXSMAXS GROUP371,2000.0027.00
MFINMakati Finance5,0000.002.93
MGMG HOLDINGS27,980,0000.000.26
MJICMJCI10,0000.003.01
MRSGIMetro Retail865,0000.003.78
MVCMabuhay Vinyl11,0000.003.70
OPMORNTL PETROL A29,200,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B1,000,0000.000.01
OVPhilodrill A17,100,0000.000.01
PGOLDPUREGOLD3,023,8000.0046.20
PSPCPHX SEMICNDCTR1,625,0000.001.93
PTCPhiltrust1,2500.00120.00
SGISolid Group303,0000.001.51
SMCSan Miguel A275,4100.00106.80
STRStarmalls1000.007.00
SVCServices1,4210.000.06
TFHITOP FRONTIER7,5700.00267.00
VULVulcan Ind`l124,0000.001.08
WEBPhilWeb109,6000.009.00
ZHIZeus Holdings60,0000.000.26