Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ACPB1AC PREF B11300.00485.00
ACPB2AC PREF B22000.00493.00
ACRAlsons Cons1,0000.001.29
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL2,000,0000.000.04
ATAtlas Mining13,0000.003.12
CATTarlac2000.0018.20
CEB5J5300.0072.00
CEICrown Equities80,0000.000.22
CNPFCENTURY FOOD150,0000.0013.96
COALCoal Asia10,0000.000.30
CPGCPG120,0000.000.45
DIZDizon Mines1,1000.007.30
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT8000.0015.34
EDCEnergy Devt. 62,0000.007.06
EEIEEI Corp.2000.008.45
EWEW7,2000.0012.70
FBP2PF PREF 250.001,000.00
FGENGFirst Gen G8000.00101.00
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF1400.00110.00
FPHFirst Phil Hldg1,8700.0064.60
GMA7GMA Network18,0000.005.36
IMIInteg. Micro31,0000.0012.10
IONIonics26,0000.001.92
LRLeisure74,0000.003.68
MARCMarcventures14,0000.001.30
MHCMabuhay Hldg.17,0000.000.61
MWIDEMegawide13,5000.0015.68
NINiHAO5,0000.001.11
OMOmico Corp.273,0000.000.70
PAPacifica A300,0000.000.04
PHESPhil Estates20,0000.000.46
PHNPhinma 1000.008.60
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA4000.0012.14
PMPCPanasonic3,5000.006.39
POPIPrime Orion8,0000.002.52
PPGPHINMA PETRO11,0000.003.69
PRF2BPCOR PREF 2B200.001,010.00
PXPX MINING2,0000.003.39
ROCKROCK26,0000.001.93
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL1,8800.0053.50
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B400.0075.15
STRStarmalls7,5000.006.55
TTKC METALS1,0000.001.02
TFHITOP FRONTIER200.00279.00
UPMUnited Paragon2,000,0000.000.01
WINWellex Indus640,0000.000.29