Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ABAtok A1,1000.0015.38
ACPB1AC PREF B11100.00472.00
ALIAyala Land11,539,2000.0045.00
ANSAnscor14,5000.006.50
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg68,0000.000.80
ARAbra Mining219,000,0000.000.00
ATNATN Holdings A3,464,0000.001.43
BKRBright Kindle9,0000.001.47
BMMBogo Medellin1400.0090.00
CEICrown Equities14,980,0000.000.27
CEUCentro Escolar1000.007.99
CIPChemphil500.00140.00
CPGCPG1,700,0000.000.44
DMPA2USD DMPL A21900.0010.18
DNLDNL INDUS3,831,2000.0011.76
DWCDISCOVERY WORLD13,0000.002.10
ELIEmpire East1,732,0000.000.51
FGENGFirst Gen G1300.00104.00
GREENGREEN3,310,0000.002.17
LANDCity & Land19,0000.000.82
LBCLBC EXPRESS1000.0014.88
LOTOPacific Online26,0000.009.56
LRPLR PREF23,0000.001.02
LSCLorenzoShipping181,0000.000.81
MACAYMACAY HLDG3,8000.0010.10
MARCMarcventures143,0000.001.24
MBCMlaBroadcasting1000.0017.96
MBTMetrobank2,381,8900.0082.50
MEDMedco Hldg.790,0000.000.45
MHCMabuhay Hldg.408,0000.000.62
MWPMWIDE PREF2100.00100.50
OPMORNTL PETROL A1,600,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B600,100,0000.000.01
OVPhilodrill A3,000,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A1,400,0000.000.04
PBBPB BANK9,4000.0012.40
PERCPetroEnergy148,0000.003.76
PLCPREMIUM LEISURE15,747,0000.000.92
PMPCPanasonic1,5000.005.70
PMPCPanasonic1,5000.005.70
PNX3BPNX PREF 3B3,0000.00106.00
PPCPryce Corp.13,9000.005.80
RCBRCBC85,6000.0027.00
RLTPhilRealty1,150,0000.000.42
RWMTRAVELLERS246,6000.005.50
SCCSemirara Mining1,730,2000.0024.00
SEVN11-Jul8,2400.00116.00
SGPTRANSGRID6100.00474.00
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL502,1000.0047.60
SHNGSHNG Properties23,0000.003.12
SLFSun Life650.001,800.00
SLFSun Life650.001,800.00
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H234,4400.0074.00
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I7100.0073.50
SOCSOC RESOURCES4,0000.000.74
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR116,0000.001.51
SUNSuntrust Home100,0000.000.70
TTKC METALS19,0000.000.92
TECHCHIPS68,7000.0031.30
WINWellex Indus1,930,0000.000.26
WPIWaterfront1,372,0000.000.76