Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
8990PHOUSE PREF A1,0000.0097.70
ABAtok A2000.0010.96
ABAABACORE CAPITAL4,880,0000.000.75
ACRAlsons Cons1,0000.001.25
ALHIAnchor Land1000.008.82
ANSAnscor6000.006.72
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL700,0000.000.04
ATIAsian Terminals30,0000.0018.50
ATNATN Holdings A951,0000.000.95
BKRBright Kindle8,0000.000.94
BRNA. Brown78,0000.000.73
CAConcrete A6200.0069.00
CICCONCEPCION4000.0028.10
CIPChemphil300.00170.00
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL9,266,6000.006.70
CSBCitystate Bank2000.007.95
DELMDEL MONTE1,5000.005.16
DMCDMCI Holdings18,917,1000.005.55
DMWDM WENCESLAO76,1000.0010.20
ELIEmpire East40,0000.000.42
EVEREver-Gotesco110,0000.000.12
FAFFirst Abacus3,0000.000.60
FDCFilinvest Dev.48,0000.0013.26
FEUFar Eastern U.1300.00890.50
FOODTuna388,0000.000.56
GEOGEOGRACE30,0000.000.21
GERIGlobal-Estate77,0000.001.16
GPHGrand Plaza2000.0010.54
GREENGREEN4,118,0000.002.02
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B7,4600.001,000.00
HIHouse of Inv353,3000.005.30
HLCMHolcim321,5000.0013.90
HOMEALLHOME2,441,9000.0011.48
HOUSE8990 HLDG320,6000.0014.80
IIRemit6,0000.001.15
IMIInteg. Micro91,2000.007.73
IMPImperial A7,0000.001.66
LCLepanto A710,0000.000.10
LIHCLodestar24,0000.000.50
LOTOPacific Online10,0000.002.50
LPZBenpres Hldg.1,679,0000.003.78
LRPLR PREF18,0000.001.00
MAHMetroAlliance A7,0000.000.99
MJCManila Jockey19,0000.003.39
MWIDEMegawide476,7000.0016.88
NINiHAO29,0000.001.03
NRCPPhilNaRe2,0000.000.83
OPMORNTL PETROL A20,000,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B1,700,0000.000.01
OREOriental P144,0000.000.78
OVPhilodrill A15,200,0000.000.01
PBBPB BANK201,1000.0012.70
PBCPBCom1000.0020.50
PIPPepsi-Cola4,338,0000.001.90
PMPCPanasonic4000.005.05
PPCPryce Corp.27,8000.005.00
PRMXPrimex Corp.127,0000.002.02
PTCPhiltrust100.00112.10
PXPX MINING156,0000.002.93
RCICADP Group1,307,0000.002.12
RLTPhilRealty70,0000.000.33
ROXRoxas Hldg.6,0000.001.88
SFIPSwift Pref1,0000.001.36
SGISolid Group2,0000.001.25
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL259,8000.0033.50
SMC2ESMC Pref 2E31,1900.0075.95
SPCSPC POWER158,6000.007.72
SSISSI GROUP623,0000.002.50
TTKC METALS19,0000.001.05
VITAVitarich995,0000.001.13
WINWellex Indus810,0000.000.21
WLCONWILCON DEPOT1,635,4000.0018.50