Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
8990PHOUSE PREF A700.0096.00
ACEAcesite Hotel161,0000.001.23
ACRAlsons Cons20,0000.001.42
ALCOArthaland3,215,0000.000.84
ALCPBALCO PREF B6,3300.00100.00
ALHIAnchor Land6,6000.0010.92
ANSAnscor5,870,6000.006.50
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg35,0000.000.76
ATIAsian Terminals5,9000.0016.80
BELBelle Corp.795,0000.002.39
BRNA. Brown494,0000.000.79
CAConcrete A100.0071.90
CICCONCEPCION1,1000.0043.00
CLCCHELSEA767,2000.005.80
CLICEB LANDMASTERS967,0000.004.40
CPGCPG11,676,0000.000.52
CROWNCROWN ASIA40,0000.001.88
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL81,7000.005.80
EEIEEI Corp.1,889,3000.009.10
FBPurefoods87,5300.00104.00
FBP2PF PREF 23,0500.00980.00
FEUFar Eastern U.500.00890.50
FLIFilinvest Land4,465,0000.001.54
GERIGlobal-Estate491,0000.001.22
GLOPPGLO PREF P1000.00480.00
GMAPGMA Holdings128,2000.005.60
GTPPAGTCAP PREF A1200.00929.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B800.00900.00
HLCMHolcim2,357,2000.009.65
HVNGolden Haven7800.00380.00
IPOIPeople1,3000.0010.70
JFCJollibee285,9200.00313.60
LANDCity & Land3,0000.000.85
LRPLR PREF150,0000.000.98
LSCLorenzoShipping21,0000.000.90
MABManila Mining B1,000,0000.000.01
MEDMedco Hldg.70,0000.000.45
MHCMabuhay Hldg.35,0000.000.57
MRSGIMetro Retail1,317,0000.003.20
NINiHAO317,0000.001.06
NRCPPhilNaRe13,0000.000.96
OPMORNTL PETROL A16,500,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B1,300,0000.000.01
OREOriental P269,0000.000.95
OVPhilodrill A1,600,0000.000.01
PBBPB BANK27,4000.0013.86
PERCPetroEnergy331,0000.003.85
PHENPHINMA ENERGY13,444,0000.001.33
PHESPhil Estates180,0000.000.45
PPGPHINMA PETRO1,0000.003.14
PRF2BPCOR PREF 2B10,0000.00998.00
RCICADP Group105,0000.001.80
REGRepublic Glass3,0000.002.55
RFMRFM Corp3,0000.004.68
ROCKROCK78,0000.002.05
RWMTRAVELLERS1,953,2000.005.63
SFISwift140,0000.000.13
SGPTRANSGRID200.00448.00
SLISta.Lucia Land2,544,0000.001.60
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B1,5000.0075.50
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G3500.0073.00
SSISSI GROUP1,870,0000.002.38
STISTI_HOLDINGS366,0000.000.69
TECHCHIPS205,6000.0029.80
VITAVitarich1,198,0000.001.63
VLLVista Land2,929,0000.007.30
WEBPhilWeb156,0000.002.65
WINWellex Indus300,0000.000.24