Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ABAtok A4000.0011.46
ABAABACORE CAPITAL4,019,0000.000.90
ABSPABS-CBN PDR229,4000.0015.90
ALCOArthaland79,0000.000.78
ALCPCALCPC PREF C2,0000.00103.00
ALLHCAYALA LAND LOG42,0000.002.50
APCAPC Group50,0000.000.40
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL800,0000.000.05
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg35,0000.000.68
ATNATN Holdings A259,0000.000.89
BCBBenguet B5,0000.001.10
BHIBoulevard Hldg.3,100,0000.000.05
CNPFCENTURY FOOD9,1000.0015.10
CPGPCPG PREF A8,6000.00100.80
CPMCentury Peak1,0000.003.00
FPHFirst Phil Hldg102,6300.0066.85
GMA7GMA Network123,9000.005.40
GSMIGinebra5,6000.0035.50
GTCAPGT Capital5,4400.00731.00
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B57,7300.00987.00
IONIonics151,0000.001.26
ISIsland Info140,0000.000.10
LANDCity & Land2,0000.000.78
LIHCLodestar10,0000.000.49
LRLeisure330,0000.002.08
MWPMWIDE PREF7,0000.00100.50
NINiHAO1,0000.001.01
NOWNOW CORP1,171,0000.002.15
OPMORNTL PETROL A2,200,0000.000.01
PCORPetron341,0000.003.48
PGOLDPUREGOLD14,1000.0038.25
PHAPremiereHorizon220,0000.000.31
PHNPhinma 6,6000.009.70
PIPPepsi-Cola41,0000.001.83
PNX4PNX PREF 48300.001,050.00
PRF3APCOR PREF 3A50.001,040.00
RFMRFM Corp2,2000.005.20
ROCKROCK47,0000.001.96
SECBSecurity Bank38,4100.00171.00
SEVN11-Jul500.00144.00
SGISolid Group50,0000.001.13
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H2000.0076.00
TBGITranspacific Br150,0000.000.24
TECB2USD TECH B23000.000.95
XXURPAS162,0000.000.79