Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group13,3000.0010.40
ABAABACORE CAPITAL10,947,0000.000.83
APCAPC Group2,537,0000.000.50
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg203,0000.000.74
ARAbra Mining113,000,0000.000.00
ATAtlas Mining21,0000.002.55
AUBASIA UNITED3,0700.0054.50
BDOBanco de Oro685,5100.00156.00
BELBelle Corp.869,0000.002.02
BRNA. Brown449,0000.000.80
CATTarlac6000.0018.60
CICCONCEPCION3,1000.0031.00
COALCoal Asia70,0000.000.29
COLCOL Financial2000.0018.60
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL3,162,9000.006.95
CPMCentury Peak300,0000.002.55
DDPRDD PREF9,9000.00101.00
DELMDEL MONTE3000.005.35
DMWDM WENCESLAO116,7000.0010.22
FBP2PF PREF 21,4600.001,000.00
FDCFilinvest Dev.94,4000.0013.40
FPHFirst Phil Hldg78,7500.0078.35
GERIGlobal-Estate550,0000.001.26
GLOPPGLO PREF P3200.00506.00
GREENGREEN6,664,0000.002.18
HLCMHolcim122,3000.0014.40
HOUSE8990 HLDG34,3000.0014.84
IPOIPeople3,3000.008.00
IRCInterport A2,259,0000.001.41
ISIsland Info1,410,0000.000.11
LBCLBC EXPRESS1000.0013.98
LCLepanto A680,0000.000.10
LIHCLodestar30,0000.000.51
LPZBenpres Hldg.162,0000.004.15
LRLeisure150,0000.003.02
LSCLorenzoShipping139,0000.000.91
MAHMetroAlliance A17,0000.001.05
MARCMarcventures221,0000.001.05
NINiHAO43,0000.001.06
OPMORNTL PETROL A26,300,0000.000.01
OREOriental P55,0000.000.83
OVPhilodrill A1,100,0000.000.01
PNXPHX PETROLEUM12,5000.0011.08
PNX3BPNX PREF 3B1900.00109.50
PPCPryce Corp.32,9000.005.25
PRF3APCOR PREF 3A600.001,050.00
PRF3BPCOR PREF 3B1000.001,060.00
PTCPhiltrust100.00116.30
RCBRCBC414,1000.0025.70
ROCKROCK46,0000.002.20
SLISta.Lucia Land1,088,0000.002.49
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C16,2400.0078.00
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G16,5000.0075.25
SOCSOC RESOURCES36,0000.000.85
SPCSPC POWER38,3000.007.89
SPMSeafront Res.57,0000.002.25
SSISSI GROUP3,561,0000.002.80
TECB2USD TECH B210,4000.000.96
TFHITOP FRONTIER1500.00225.00
UBPUnion Bank3,4700.0060.00
UPMUnited Paragon1,000,0000.000.01
VLLVista Land1,311,0000.007.69
WLCONWILCON DEPOT3,940,6000.0018.30