Steady

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group12,8000.0011.20
ABAABACORE CAPITAL25,364,0000.001.00
ACEAcesite Hotel14,0000.001.42
ACRAlsons Cons41,0000.001.35
APOAnglo-Phil Hldg126,0000.000.73
ARAbra Mining288,000,0000.000.00
AUBASIA UNITED12,0000.0058.90
BHIBoulevard Hldg.20,640,0000.000.06
BKRBright Kindle21,0000.001.24
BRNA. Brown1,642,0000.000.87
BSCBASIC ENERGY1,490,0000.000.27
CATTarlac3,1000.0016.20
CDCCityland Devt.76,0000.000.93
CICCONCEPCION177,6000.0041.00
CNPFCENTURY FOOD992,4000.0014.50
CPMCentury Peak284,0000.002.79
CROWNCROWN ASIA138,0000.002.02
DDDOUBLEDRAGON326,1000.0025.30
ELIEmpire East3,610,0000.000.48
FDCFilinvest Dev.179,2000.0014.00
GERIGlobal-Estate3,153,0000.001.41
HVNGolden Haven4700.00428.00
IONIonics345,0000.001.70
IPMIPM HLDG6,7000.005.80
LCLepanto A1,180,0000.000.11
LMGLMG Chemicals20,0000.004.22
LOTOPacific Online76,0000.002.94
LRPLR PREF371,0000.000.97
MAHBMetroAlliance B10,0000.001.56
MJICMJCI2,0000.002.61
OMOmico Corp.301,0000.000.56
OPMORNTL PETROL A21,100,0000.000.01
OPMBORNTL PETROL B100,0000.000.01
OREOriental P582,0000.000.87
OVPhilodrill A38,600,0000.000.01
PAPacifica A7,400,0000.000.04
PBBPB BANK87,5000.0013.20
PERCPetroEnergy94,0000.004.80
PHENPHINMA ENERGY17,311,0000.002.60
PHNPhinma 2,2000.009.30
PPGPHINMA PETRO286,0000.004.80
PRF3APCOR PREF 3A1,7500.001,010.00
PRF3BPCOR PREF 3B9,3350.001,012.00
RFMRFM Corp24,1000.005.10
SMC2DSMC Pref 2D3,5000.0073.00
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I200.0074.50
TTKC METALS363,0000.001.17
TUGSHARBOR STAR1,606,0000.002.12
WEBPhilWeb6,914,0000.004.38