Losers

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group813,700-6.0314.02
ABAtok A400-1.9115.40
ABSABS-CBN45,000-1.0119.70
ABSPABS-CBN PDR130,300-0.5318.60
ACAyala Corp462,640-0.49914.00
ACRAlsons Cons19,000-3.121.24
ARAAraneta Prop73,000-2.301.70
BMMBogo Medellin550-7.9192.00
BSCBASIC ENERGY160,000-0.400.25
CAConcrete A510-2.7259.05
CEICrown Equities2,370,000-0.400.25
CHPCemex Hldg15,044,000-1.161.70
CIPChemphil220-4.33172.20
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL1,196,600-1.006.92
CYBRCyber Bay80,000-1.220.41
DAVINDAVINCI CAPITAL63,300-2.116.95
DNLDNL INDUS2,123,100-1.3410.30
EAGLEEAGLE CEMENT48,200-1.3215.00
ECPEasycall308,900-5.0215.50
EEIEEI Corp.87,600-0.258.08
FBP2PF PREF 2100-0.50990.00
FEUFar Eastern U.270-2.73890.00
FNIFERRONICKEL1,160,000-0.591.69
FOODTuna6,186,000-0.971.02
FPHFirst Phil Hldg203,270-0.0864.40
GEOGEOGRACE120,000-2.330.21
IMPImperial A15,000-2.511.94
IRCInterport A5,803,000-0.442.28
JOHJolliville Hldg32,500-5.555.62
KEPKeppel Prop18,000-6.853.81
LRLeisure293,000-2.313.38
LRWLR WARRANT56,000-0.521.92
MAHMetroAlliance A183,000-0.972.04
MARCMarcventures285,000-3.331.16
MWIDEMegawide4,205,500-0.5518.18
NRCPPhilNaRe332,000-1.120.88
PAPacifica A7,200,000-2.700.04
PAXPaxys56,000-9.543.13
PBBPB BANK27,100-2.4012.20
PCORPetron1,920,000-1.348.10
PHAPremiereHorizon570,000-2.940.33
PPCPryce Corp.1,600-1.235.60
PRMXPrimex Corp.702,000-0.843.54
PSBPSBank1,630-0.2364.80
RCBRCBC2,000-0.3528.20
RLCRobinsons Land2,912,500-0.2420.80
ROXRoxas Hldg.82,000-1.502.63
RRHIROBINSONS RTL365,200-0.6379.00
SEVN11-Jul7,250-1.23112.10
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL238,900-0.3246.85
SLISta.Lucia Land227,000-0.811.23
SMCSan Miguel A816,560-1.40148.00
SMC2CSMCPrefs2C14,600-0.5976.10
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR85,000-0.691.44
STRStarmalls660,500-3.855.75
TTKC METALS234,000-3.490.83
TFHITOP FRONTIER1,530-3.44253.00
VIVantage287,000-0.881.13
WEBPhilWeb1,234,000-0.983.02