Losers

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
2GO2GO Group22,500-0.8112.30
ABAtok A6,100-13.7911.00
ABSABS-CBN56,600-0.1019.48
ABSPABS-CBN PDR12,000-0.5318.70
ACAyala Corp230,520-0.11900.00
AEVAboitiz560,080-1.4355.00
ALCOArthaland1,977,000-7.140.78
ALHIAnchor Land10,100-0.8911.10
ALIAyala Land19,386,600-0.6347.00
ANIAgriNurture330,500-0.6116.40
APLAPOLLO GLOBAL11,200,000-2.440.04
APXApex Mining A644,000-0.771.29
BKRBright Kindle26,000-1.541.28
CEICrown Equities3,080,000-2.040.24
CHIBChinabank324,100-1.3026.50
CICCONCEPCION211,600-0.6546.00
COSCOCOSCO CAPITAL535,000-0.267.60
CPMCentury Peak783,000-0.742.70
DELMDEL MONTE36,600-6.785.50
DIZDizon Mines1,400-0.128.18
DNLDNL INDUS930,400-2.9411.24
ECPEasycall28,900-0.7610.40
FERROFERRONOUX HLDG68,000-2.594.52
FLIFilinvest Land3,854,000-0.661.51
FOODTuna7,369,000-4.040.95
FPIForum Pacific20,000-3.230.24
GERIGlobal-Estate478,000-0.741.35
GLOGlobe Telecom15,535-0.051,865.00
GSMIGinebra3,200-0.5029.85
HDGHolding Firms7,494-0.70-52.48
HIHouse of Inv44,200-0.876.80
IDCItalpinas328,000-0.404.96
IPMIPM HLDG16,000-0.287.05
JFCJollibee700,640-0.65304.00
JGSJG Summit934,700-2.4661.35
LCLepanto A1,410,000-1.670.12
LOTOPacific Online87,000-0.454.38
LRLeisure961,000-0.273.69
LTGLT GROUP301,700-0.3915.44
M-OMining and Oil7,734-0.71-54.98
MAXSMAXS GROUP496,100-1.7314.78
MEGMegaworld15,329,700-1.905.69
MFCManulife240-0.55820.00
MRSGIMetro Retail2,160,000-2.013.41
NIKLNICKELASIA283,000-0.412.44
OMOmico Corp.7,000-4.920.58
OPMORNTL PETROL A9,300,000-7.690.01
PBBPB BANK100-0.2913.56
PHNPhinma 7,300-1.209.04
PHRPH RESORTS GRP6,000-0.434.58
PIZZASHAKEYS PIZZA125,000-1.5412.80
POPIPrime Orion495,000-1.022.92
PPCPryce Corp.122,100-0.195.19
PPGPHINMA PETRO12,000-1.273.10
PROProperty4,180-0.35-14.68
PXPPXP ENERGY1,484,000-3.457.00
RCICADP Group2,000-0.581.70
RFMRFM Corp112,000-0.214.79
RLTPhilRealty210,000-1.190.42
SCCSemirara Mining1,432,800-0.8224.30
SEVN11-Jul250-0.08119.80
SGPTRANSGRID750-11.78440.20
SHLPHPILIPINAS SHELL119,000-0.8745.60
SMSM Investments 91,000-1.06930.00
SMC2BSMCPrefs2B6,750-1.2574.75
SMC2GSMC Pref 2G1,200-0.2773.55
SMC2HSMC Pref 2H13,400-1.1171.50
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.2,935,300-0.7539.60
SPCSPC POWER77,900-0.707.10
STISTI_HOLDINGS428,000-2.900.67
TECHCHIPS38,500-0.1728.80
URCUniv Robina620,650-0.33152.00
VITAVitarich7,769,000-3.951.46
VLLVista Land11,342,900-0.147.23
WLCONWILCON DEPOT1,560,500-0.6216.14
ZHIZeus Holdings12,640,000-2.940.33