Gainers

SymbolCompanyTotal VolumeChange %Price
ACAyala Corp561,3801.47830.00
ACEAcesite Hotel48,00010.531.68
AEVAboitiz1,389,3900.3853.00
ANIAgriNurture290,3002.3215.00
ANSAnscor6003.346.80
APAboitiz Power1,082,1000.6836.95
ATNBATN Holdings B167,0000.921.10
BCORPrime Gaming223,0000.392.59
BKRBright Kindle5,0006.191.20
BPIBPI2,827,5901.9196.00
CAConcrete A6504.2267.85
CDCCityland Devt.15,0003.570.87
CHIBChinabank33,8000.4025.35
CNPFCENTURY FOOD64,6000.1315.12
CYBRCyber Bay1,170,0001.150.44
EWEW517,2001.0613.40
FINFinancials1,9200.6612.63
FMETFFIRST METRO ETF6,7200.08118.70
FPIForum Pacific50,0004.460.21
GEOGEOGRACE150,0000.960.21
GTCAPGT Capital106,1001.12900.00
GTPPAGTCAP PREF A5200.05975.50
GTPPBGTCAP PREF B2701.43994.00
HOMEALLHOME32,318,5000.8811.48
ICTIntl Container1,242,2000.16122.20
IDCItalpinas4,213,1007.095.59
IONIonics51,0000.691.46
JASJackstones2,0005.682.42
JOHJolliville Hldg4,3004.745.75
LANDCity & Land1,0004.110.76
LFMLiberty Flour7000.5545.40
LRPLR PREF15,0000.991.02
MERMeralco A195,3500.78338.00
MPIMetro Pac Inv 15,587,0000.654.65
MWCManila Water502,9000.7319.26
OMOmico Corp.7,013,0001.920.53
OPMBORNTL PETROL B8,900,0009.090.01
PALPAL Holdings12,5003.678.19
PERCPetroEnergy1,0002.944.20
PGOLDPUREGOLD138,7002.1740.00
PHNPhinma 48,3000.109.60
PMPCPanasonic7,0002.915.30
PPGPHINMA PETRO1,106,7005.9312.50
PRMXPrimex Corp.170,0000.502.03
PSBPSBank6,0109.6763.50
RCICADP Group419,0001.051.92
REGRepublic Glass58,00022.882.90
RFMRFM Corp104,4001.305.47
RLCRobinsons Land17,293,6000.3826.55
ROXRoxas Hldg.1,0005.242.01
SCCSemirara Mining1,122,7000.8423.90
SECBSecurity Bank634,7102.09200.00
SHNGSHNG Properties2,0007.193.28
SMC2FSMC Pref 2F5,0000.4676.50
SMC2ISMC Pref 2I60,2600.0775.05
SMPHSM Prime Hldg.7,417,9001.5339.90
SSPPHX SEMICNDCTR563,0000.951.06
STRStarmalls27,2000.735.49
TTKC METALS5,601,0006.361.17
TELPLDT54,2400.361,104.00
VMCVictorias 20,0001.652.46
WINWellex Indus460,0006.130.23